Meisterschaften
Vereine
Teams
Name
Kontakt
Reiner Hilpert, Waldhaus1, 90556 Cadolzburg
Hans Rudloff - Tel.: 0176-45615295
Hans Jessing - Tel.: 03635 - 400255 , Johannisstraße 55, 99625 Kölleda
Michael Saur - Tel.: 1739711198, Bantlinstraße 6B, 72762 Reutlingen
Thomas Archut - Tel.: 0173 9522961, Rathausstraße 49, 39624 Kalbe
Stephan Schmalzreich - Tel.: 0173/3501694, Gemmingen-Straße 35, 95688 Friedenfels
Uwe Schleupner - Tel.: 0170 - 470 1932, Görlitzer Straße 8, 91315 Höchstadt a.d.Aisch
Michael Scholz - Tel.: 09261 / 677 82 35, Am Schlot 31, 96364 Marktrodach
Lukas Neu - Tel.: 04294 - 850, Smeersweg 18, 27339 Riede
Mathias Bartz - Tel.: 030/ 8686 283, Bundesallee 29/30, 10717 Berlin
Jana Stigler - Tel.: 09119595254, Äußere Sulzbacher Str. 98, 90491 Nürnberg
Peter Weber - Tel.: 07351 71725, Schadstraße 37, 88441 Mittelbiberach
Meike Pirner - Tel.: 0151/17256299, Schorndorfer Straße 3a, 93426 Roding
Rudolf Schmandt, Bingerstraße 267, 55218 Ingelheim
Tim Scheunemann - Tel.: 0173 3878922, Unterer Talweg 100, 86179 Augsburg/ Haunstetten
Ralf Pratsch - Tel.: 0171 2682023, Wilhelm-Fyler-Str. 3, 96242 Sonnefeld
Christian Briegel, Postfach 1111, 35424 Langgöns
Nico Prinz - Tel.: 0176 23 33 39 13, Fröbelstr. 13, 1979 Lauchhammer-West
Karl Obermeyer - Tel.: 09171 62486, Stresemannstrasse 8, 91154 Roth
Michael Sieler - Tel.: 01520-6179425, postfach 1238, 36266 Heringen Heringen
Martin Weyand - Tel.: 04331 6643998, c/o Am Margarethenhof 34, 24768 Rendsburg
Norddeutsche Bahnmeisterschaft e.V., Bockholter Str. 31a, 49757 Wertle
Michael Weidner - Tel.: 01715117433, Am Kirchberg 1, 96106 Ebern
vorstart GbR - Tel.: 03301 4209992, Kremmener Str. 43, 16515 Oranienburg
Armin Achilles - Tel.: 0170 1402258, Von Reichenaustr.4, 69231 Rauenberg
Ronny Scharn - Tel.: 0162 5865225, Lindenstr. 5, 15898 Neuzelle
Mario Dietzel, Dittersdorf 5, 07318 Saalfeld / Saale
Ride Further Tour Lohhof, Augustenstr.76, 80333 München
Karl Wolber - Tel.: 0761/85765, Bärenweg 21, 79119 Freiburg
Palais Nikaia - Tel.: 04 92 29 31 29, 163 boulevard du Mercantour, 06200 NIZZA
Stefanie Morgenstern - Tel.: 03722/469319, Jägerstraße 2, 09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
SV Gerswalde - Tel.: 0172 8056544, Friedenfelder Weg 1b, 17268 Gerswalde
Bernd Nass - Tel.: 0163-1398335, Eisenhüttenstrasse , 38239 Salzgitter Watenstedt
Toni Pampel - Tel.: 0173 773 4527, Wildenfelser Straße 32, 08134 Wildenfels
Jürgen Kinz - Tel.: 43 676 90 26 728, Hausruck 6, 4906 Eberschwang
Pais Arena - Tel.: 026297982, Benvanishti 1, 91002 Jerusalem
Michael Kartenberg - Tel.: 01736490480, Wittenbergstraße 12, 39576 Stendal
Alexander Brodbeck - Tel.: 07157 696880, Karlstraße 4, 71088 Holzgerlingen
Manuel Alex - Tel.: 01724307829, Muesser Strasse 2, 19086 Consrade
Max Henning - Tel.: 017655241966, Fritz-Lang-Str. 8, 14480 Potsdam
Jan Wilms - Tel.: 026-352 8510 , Landsardseweg, 5513 Eindhoven
Frank Dusseldorp - Tel.: 0544 37 26 89, Eikendijk 9, 7137 PM Lievelde
Knut Meyer - Tel.: 04874903385, Lust 2, 24819 Haale
Rainer Gläs - Tel.: 0174 20 77 345, Heuweg, 09439 Amtsberg
Michael Fenzl - Tel.: 0170 544 75 25 , Willendorf 29, 91732 Merkendorf
Silvio Hellmundt - Tel.: 036038929686, Thomas Müntzer Platz 4, 99947 Bad Langensalza
Ralph Oberle, Nelkenstr. 2, 76473 Iffezheim
Kai Firniß - Tel.: 03996 172935, Appelhäger Chaussee1, 17166 Teterow
Dirk Stannek - Tel.: 03338759843, verläng.Hauptstrasse, 16356 Schönfeld
Thomas Stibbe - Tel.: 0172-3275722, Breite Str.38, 39576 Stendal
Eric Behncke, Lüneburger Straße 66, 21432 Winsen/Luhe
Maik Lietz - Tel.: (03 88 26) 86 520, Dassower Str. 1, 23942 Prieschendorf/Dassow
Steffen Teetz - Tel.: 03998 – 43 32 72, Hermann-Eichblatt-Siedlung 1, 17109 Demmin
MC Dreetz e.V. - Tel.: 0172-3963055, Schulstr. 31, 16845 Dreetz
Bernd Petrat, Plauer Str.31, 19386 Lübz
Ramon Kiefuß - Tel.: 015116101396, Hohler Graben, 06449 Aschersleben
Peter Möhring - Tel.: 0159 02421759, Marie Hager Str. 21, 17094 Burg Stargard
Frank Hamann - Tel.: 039346 385, Domstraße, 39307 Tucheim
Armin Knauth - Tel.: +491637914524, Hasenwerder 58, 6869 Coswig (Anhalt)
Rico Näther - Tel.: 03726 768485, Claußstraße 3, 09557 Flöha
Matthias Mirwald - Tel.: +49 162 73 73 131, Industriestraße 38a, 91233 Neunkirchen am Sand
Kerstin Mochow - Tel.: 0172/9054046, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 8, 16798 Fürstenberg/Havel
Henry Ristau - Tel.: 01523 7082919, James-Watt-Str. 5, 15517 Fürstenwalde
Maik Scheffler - Tel.: 034781 29998, Am Steinberg 2, 06333 Hettstedt OT Ritterode
Maurice Mein - Tel.: 03933/875403, Bäckersteig 3, 39307 Genthin
Torsten Feldt - Tel.: 0173/ 5944874, Heinrich-Heine-Str. 9, 23936 Grevesmühlen
Malte Ulrich, Grüner Weg 23, 14476 Potsdam
Jens Ullmann - Tel.: 0377462513, Röhrenweg 5, 08344 Grünhain Beierfeld
Torsten Jürn - Tel.: 0 38 43 68 46 85, Plauer Chaussee 5, 18273 Güstrow
Maik Paulig - Tel.: 0173 9703123, Budapester Str. 38-50, 10787 Berlin
Wolfgang Herber - Tel.: 06324/80158, Schillerstraße 3a, 67454 Haßloch
Phillip Pfaller - Tel.: 0171 2975394, Niederkaging 1, 85664 Hohenlinden
Thomas Sünkel, Sportanlage im Föritztal , 96524 Föritztal
Mario Kordas, Kromlauer Weg 66, 2943 Weißwasser
Jonny Linke - Tel.: 0152 06137930, An der Hohle 14, 01920 Panschwitz-Kuckau
Christian Sabin - Tel.: 01749417165, Annendorfer Str. 13a , 06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Sven Möhle - Tel.: 0171 2745487, Neuheimer Weg 20, 14913 Jüterbog
Stephan Lohmann - Tel.: 0172 8055942, Postfach 101182, 47456 Kamp-Lintfort
Lars Flemmiger - Tel.: 030 / 94380693 od. 0172 / 4116598, Am Danewend 6, 13125 Berlin
Gino Täufert - Tel.: 0173 / 2 40 40 12, Hauptstraße 44, 19288 Göhlen
Mathias Lehmann - Tel.: 036653 / 22886, Brennersgrüner Str.4b, 7349 Lehesten
Christoph Perschke - Tel.: 038855-52264, Friedrich - L. - Jahn - Str. 15, 19249 Lübtheen
MC Ludwigslust e. V. - Tel.: 03874-66330, Postfach 1160, 19288 Ludwigslust
Horst von Hörsten - Tel.: 0171 5771639, Luskroog 5, 23730 Neustadt i.H.
Oliver Bülow - Tel.: 03981-441211, Am Kamp, 17235 Neustrelitz
Lars Rödiger - Tel.: 03764 5479530, Karlstr.57, 08393 Meerane
Torsten Kotzan - Tel.: 03695 84166, Hauptstrasse 66, 36433 Gumpelstadt/ Moorgrund
Hardy Schadenberg - Tel.: 039204 82779, Krugstr.10, 39164 Wanzleben OT Klein Rodensleben
Harald Scheidig, Am Obstgarten 15, 96172 Mühlhausen
Christoph Thomae - Tel.: 036604 2784, Bahnhofstr.17, 07589 Münchenbernsdorf
Gerd Rose - Tel.: 09568 4763, Schloßweg 57, 96465 Neustadt bei Coburg
Siegfried Berger - Tel.: 033474 5632, Alttrebbiner Hauptstr. 2, 15320 Neutrebbin
Marko Rösner - Tel.: 034909 490463, Am Wasserturm 2, 06385 Aken
Thomas Schulz - Tel.: 0162 2137089, Lindberghstraße, 19370 Parchim
Olaf Thätner - Tel.: 0178 5926845, Holzweg 2, 18196 Dummerstorf
Torsten Gumz - Tel.: 0170-6360496, Kleiner Wiesenweg 2, 19217 Rehna
MC Reinsdorf - Tel.: 034327 / 92237, Dorfstraße 25, 04736 Waldheim
Dominik Pleyer - Tel.: 0151 14932630, Lindenstraße 28a, 93342 Saal an der Donau
Eddy Schulz - Tel.: 03332 267178, Neue Mühle 1b, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
Gerhard Skoppek - Tel.: 03860/8346, Dat Äuwer 10, 19065 Pinnow
Andreas Ecken - Tel.: 03847 / 311331, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str.1, 19406 Sternberg
Herbert Hofmann - Tel.: 01716701139, Postfach 3558, 95001 Hof/Saale
Thomas Grett - Tel.: 039753 25 840, Markt 23, 17335 Strasburg (Um.)
Klaus Gudowski - Tel.: 0151 50 51 85 90, Meuro 69a, 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg
Bert Hildebrandt - Tel.: 039771-27392, Klaus-Störtebeker-Weg 15, 17373 Ueckermünde
Christian Herr - Tel.: 0162/2065875, Dorfstraße 20, 19273 Brahlstorf
Dirk Rudolf - Tel.: 0171 3493868, Egelnsche Straße 6, 39435 Tarthun
Bollmann Christian - Tel.: 01701603114, Magdeburger Str.13, 06484 Quedlinburg
Rolf Röttinger, Hürnheimer Str. 9, 86720 Schmähingen
MC Wolgast Geschäftstelle, Postfach 1208, 17431 Wolgast
Eberhard Schade - Tel.: 01723902913, Postfach 1143, 16265 Wriezen
Frank Börner - Tel.: 0173/9821972, Goethe Str. 40, 8297 Zwönitz
Andreas Neubauer - Tel.: (0375) 66 15 70, Kirchberger Str. 52 A, 08107 Kirchberg
Christian Schott - Tel.: 0176-62670206, Braunfelsstr. 113A, 12309 Berlin
Jürgen Uhlrich - Tel.: 01511 / 1209976, Am Krähenberg 21, 06682 Teuchern
Karlheinz Schwerin - Tel.: 04663/1894411, Dorfstraße 14, 25923 Ahrenshöft
Sven Uhlig - Tel.: 0172 35 79 722, An der Geberbachquelle 10, 01728 Bannewitz
Marc Letzel - Tel.: 0173/ 2147935, Genthinerstr. 25, 14789 Bensdorf
Egon Schäfer - Tel.: 02632-47908, Dr. Schwabstraße 6, 56626 Andernach
Paul Niederbracht, Leintalstraße 99, 74078 Heilbronn
Sven Engels - Tel.: 0171 7234702, Bahnhofstraße 23a, 56637 Plaidt
Martin Löbel, Mitterdorf 6, 94267 Prackenbach
Holger Kleinke - Tel.: 01718977825, Oberneuhäusl 24, 94051 Hauzenberg
André Kollert - Tel.: 033701 57602, Wilhelm-Pieck-Str. 46 , 14532 Stahnsdorf
Mike Brandt - Tel.: 0173 2950178, Drebkauer Straße 9b, 03130 Spremberg
Michael Aschoff - Tel.: 0152/03130497, An der Quelle 9, 18195 Tessin
Manuel Krämer, Karlst.-17a, 66127 Saarbrücken
Stephan Scholz, Alte Römerstraße, 53919 Weilerwist
Lutz Opitz, Aumühle3, 27793 Wildeshausen
Holger Zankel - Tel.: 017634125350, Schützenstraße 60, 24626 Groß-Kummerfeld
Thomas Zeller - Tel.: 0172-8033799, Am Dietrain 3, 78194 Ippingen
Finn Engelhardt, Hasenpfad 3, 35088 Battenberg
Frank Illert - Tel.: 03724 3164, Herrenstraße 4, 09217 Penig
der Vorstand - Tel.: 06698/911764, Kodenhöferweg 41, 34637 Schrecksbach
Helge Mühlena, Hauptstr. 120, 26524 Hage
Andreas Faber, Odenwaldring 158, 63069 Offenbach
Marco Braasch - Tel.: 0170 311 0772, Krautze Nr. 8, 29439 Lüchow
Christian Rösch, Rübenauer Straße 10, 09496 Marienberg OT Ansprung
Frank Beese - Tel.: 04721 603536, Erich Kästner Str. 4, 27474 Cuxhaven
Rolf Schöller, Krautbergstr. 12, 74564 Crailsheim
Steven Denzer, Isseler Str. 44, 54338 Schweich
Torsten Abt - Tel.: 01623155808, Buckower Dorfstraße 11, 03205 Calau OT Buckow
Andre Tyding, Dollhoffstr. 40, 49811 Lingen
Fabian Künnemann - Tel.: 034638344396, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, 38628 San Miguel
Martin Schöndienst, Pfohrener Strasse 3, 78183 Hüfingen
Marco Stiegler, Kirchenweinbergstr. 154, 71672 Marbach
Matthias Finck, Barkow 17A, 17091 Pripsleben
Erwin Kaiser, Vorbächstraße 13, 77796 Mühlenbach
Frank Geßner - Tel.: 0170 8189880, Neuendorfer Str. 19, 39288 Burg
Rene Rentschler - Tel.: 07042 / 81 29 396, Im Vogelsang 8, 74372 Sersheim
Andreas Ohmke, Buschweg 5, 33758 Schloß Holte-Strukenbrock
Stefan Früchtenicht - Tel.: 06073 - 74 87 0, Eichenweg 80, 64850 Schaafheim
Daniel Streisel - Tel.: 03628/6082310, Rehestädter Weg 1, 99310 Arnstadt
Max Lutz - Tel.: 0176 95716516, Oderstr. 6, 36043 Fulda
Frank Walter, Postfach 4005, 73771 Aichwald
Kerstin Thomann - Tel.: 093219294979, Rehgasse 32 a, 97320 Albertshofen
Sabrina Geiger - Tel.: 01702352473, Pfingstberg 1, 77978 Schuttertal OT Schweighausen
Patrick Böhm - Tel.: 01731988008, Altes Dorf 27, 39576 Stendal
Jörg Ensminger, Altmerslebener Dorfstraße 30, 39624 Kalbe/Milde OT Altmersleben
Klaus Schmehl, Lehrwangen 1, 88279 Amtzell
MSC Angenrod 1968 e.V., Wuhlsgasse 28 , 36304 Alsfeld
Stefan Kaul, Cheinitzer Str.175a, 38486 Apenburg
Martin Thormann, Königsauer Platz 1, 6449 Aschersleben
Iris Rausch, Vorm Laufholz 1, 36251 Bad Hersfeld
Jonas Wolf - Tel.: 07524 8868, Aulendorfer Straße 24, 88339 Bad Waldsee
Gerald Gottstein - Tel.: 01607768184, Poststraße 68, 06493 Ballenstedt
Markus Haupt, Seegaer Weg 20, 06567 Kyffhäuserland
Phillip Krytzek, Stralsunder Str. 43 b, 18445 Prohn
Lenka Günzel , Brunnenstr. 8, 65428 Rüsselsheim
Franz Pfaller, Am Hang 11, 92334 Berching
Christian San Millan, Stiegelmattstraße 4, 77791 Berghaupten
MSC Berkheim, Eichenberg, 88450 Berkheim
Nils Nossack, Am Kurpark 26, 15738 Zeuthen
Michael Weinmann, Dettenseerstr. 22, 72186 Empfingen
Armin Kopp - Tel.: 074226246, Hummelbühlstr. 18, 72290 Loßburg
Bastian Brockhoff, Finkenweg 13, 74391 Erligheim
Sebastian Jubert, Breite Str. 6, 39629 Bismark
Michael Schubert, Postfach 1236, 25543 Kellinghusen
Matthias Kirschner - Tel.: 036041/30614 , Bahnhofstraße 50, 99955 Bruchstedt
Katrin Zatti - Tel.: 0160 91 72 42 61, Str. des Friedens 34, 14822 Brück
Stefan Braulik - Tel.: 01799144806, Pfarrer-Fuchs-Weg 1, 89537 Burgberg
Burkhard Timme, Postfach 1430, 49644 Cloppenburg
Lars Scholz - Tel.: 03436155717, Bortewitzer Str. 9, 4774 Dahlen
Nadine Schröter - Tel.: 06192 37884, Pfarrgartenstraße 16, 65719 Hofheim
Tobias Kroner - Tel.: 0 59 62 / 15 35, Hauptstraße 8, 49770 Dohren
Jörg Steinhausen - Tel.: 02262 1310, Paul-Fischbach-Str., 51662 (Postfach) 51674 Wiehl.Bielstein
Klaus Saalbaum, Dorfstraße 2, 91729 Haundorf
Maximilian Schwarzbauer - Tel.: 01718050091, Mayerbacherstraße 45, 85737 Ismaning
Paul Weltermann - Tel.: 04183/9354683, Zum Auetal 15, 21271 Asendorf
Fritz Schmitz, Witthohstr.9, 78576 Emmingen-Liptingen
Holger de Veer, Erlenbachstraße 55, 89155 Erbach
Noah-Joel Breitel - Tel.: 491732956203, Mühlhof 3, 36325 Feldatal
Günter Ebert - Tel.: 09852 616736, Bergnerzell 2, 91555 Feuchtwangen
Lutz Gerlach - Tel.: 0633147437, In der Herget 50, 66955 Pirmasens
Andreas Kraus, Birkensteig 5a, 91301 Forchheim
Michael Kluge - Tel.: 016096714453, Erchinger Weg 66, 85399 Hallbergmoos
Frank Deuschle, Siemensstraße 24, 72636 Frickenhausen
Marcel Rentsch, Waldstr. 3, 15926 Fürstlich Drehna
Ralf Schweda - Tel.: 07971260584, Postfach 8, 74405 Gaildorf
Christoph Greiner, Fr.-Ludwig-Jahn-Str. 4, 95482 Gefrees
Marcel Mainka - Tel.: 01708983764, Freigasse 39, 37308 Geisleden
Jens Winter - Tel.: 073239289909, Bismarckstraße 15, 89547 Gerstetten
Ramon Göhring - Tel.: 0173/1504923, Ernst-Thälmann-Str. 6c, 39245 Dannigkow
Heiko Spatz - Tel.: 06093 – 9965861, Haferweg 45, 63846 Laufach
Günter Klos, Erfurter Str.4, 99958 Tonna OT Gräfentonna
Michael Gosepath, Kevelohstr. 2, 45277 Essen
Lutz Wagner, Zum Flugplatz Shelter 3, 17268 Templin
Roberto Kiel, Schuldamm 11, 18276 Groß Schwiesow
Jan Hoffmann - Tel.: 0162-9434505, Hauptstraße 35, 99765 Heringen / OTHelme
Michael Buder, Mittelstrasse 15, 03099 Kolkwitz
Holger Meiners - Tel.: 0151/23257805, Lange Straße 10 B, 31626 Haßbergen
Fynn André Zimmerling, unbekannte Straße, 56861 Reil
Udo Ripp, Hauptstr. 37, 55624 Weitersbach
Achim Krautzberger, Bahnhofstr.29, 95186 Höchstädt im Fichtelgebirge
Stefan Budich, Lausitzallee 1, 1998 Schipkau
Karl Moser - Tel.: 015170194598, Hirzbauerhof 1, 78132 Hornberg
Wolfgang Maier, Silcherweg 12, 73460 Hüttlingen
Günter Eichinger - Tel.: 0664 / 322 55 76, Pfennigberg, 3500 Imbach
Ferdinand Lanz, Eisensbergweg 7, 88316 Isny
Henry Pfeiffer, Postfach 200007, 3218 Lübbenau
Hans-Joachim Graul, Hintergasse 11, 36433 Moorgrund
Frank Gehrke - Tel.: 06430-911810, Im Brückgraben 2, 65558 Kaltenholzhausen
Monika Henning, Brachenfelder Str. 37, 24534 Neumünster
Klaus Pfeifer - Tel.: 0 60 50 – 83 83, Am Trieb 2a, 63599 Biebergemünd
Wolfgang Müller - Tel.: 026552840, Lerchenweg 2, 56746 Kempenich
Vico Briesewitz, Seehausener Str 7, 17291 Oberuckersee
Adrian Braun - Tel.: 02429 / 2438, Brandenberger Weg, 52393 Hürtgenwald-Kleinhau
Frank Hocke, Waldweg 15, 2957 Krauschwitz
Philip Lanz, Nelkenweg 4, 88046 Friedrichshafen
Peter Hastall - Tel.: 06475-8331, Gartenstr. 24, 35789 Weilmünster
Roman Wagener, H.-Heine-Weg 2a, 39638 Gardelegen OT Letzlingen
Daniel Schneider, Marktstraße 16, 88299 Leutkirch im Allgäu
Bernd Krettek - Tel.: 01739323146, Parkweg 28, 15926 Luckau
Ole Stark, PF: 1123, 09382 Lugau
Detlef Aschendorff, PF 147, 06874 Wittenberg
Ingo Schäfer, Liebenwerder Str. 53, 4924 Bad Liebenwerda OT Theisa
Hans-Jürgen Rottler, Lindacher Straße, 85077 Manching
Günter Siebert - Tel.: 0171-3464498, Finkenweg 21, 34576 Homberg
MSC Michelbacher, Triebweg 2, 65326 Aarbergen
Ralf Kohn, Postfach 1261, 23872 Mölln
Jochen Rädiker - Tel.: 04957-928982, Am Langenbarg 22, 26847 Detern
Andreas Piche - Tel.: 016099323457, Poststr / 10A, 29308 Winsen
Kai Guckeisen, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Straße 10, 55546 Hackenheim
Thomas Schiffner, Egerlandstr. 7, 63486 Bruchköbel
Christa Nykamp - Tel.: 0515-44533401, Mühlenstraße 97, 49847 Itterbeck
Harry Leiner, Neue Au 2, 76872 Minfeld
Ralf Henning - Tel.: 0151 / 12581087, Am Brahmkamp, 25767 Albersdorf
Gabriele Schult - Tel.: 017656936770, Poststr. 7b, 24634 Padenstedt
Jürgen Mayer, Postfach 1149, 75032 Oberderdingen
Wagener Walter, Siegener Str. 11, 57234 Wilnsdorf
Stefan Bayer, Ziegelstraße 8, 02779 Großschönau
Stefanie Moser, Wacholderstr. 39, 72364 Obernheim
Alexander Kolb - Tel.: 072515052988, Gochsheimer Str. 5, 76646 Bruchsal
Heidemarie Hoefert-Brandt, Marburger Str. 32, 35315 Homberg
Stefan Ehrnböck - Tel.: 08142 / 17011, Postfach 1224, 82134 Olching
Torsten Schubert , Weststr. 12, 39387 Oschersleben
Silvio Mausolf - Tel.: 03984-802680, Franz-Wienholz-Str 21b, 17291 Prenzlau
Ralf Schaardt, Scharthammer 2, 91257 Pegnitz
Johann Listl - Tel.: 01 51 61 43 29 45, Von Auer Straße 16, 93102 Pfatter
Ralf Hampicke - Tel.: 01626078360, Postfach 1139, 04851 Torgau
Matthias Siebenhühner - Tel.: 01732404142, Paul Lücke Str.6, 51429 Bergisch Gladbach
Thomas Schelle, Untergasse 31a, 86934 Reichling
Georg Lampert, Satzenbergstraße 23, 97877 Wertheim Reicholzheim
Enrico Barth, An den Vorrüben 1, 1594 Hirschstein?
Walter Perkhofer - Tel.: 0680 / 30 49 876, Länge 6, 6421 Rietz
Matthias Gärtner, Zum Südufer 11, 6809 Sandersdorf-Brehna
Michael Kröplin, Siedlung am Wald 10a, 18586 Ostseebad Sellin
André Rudolph - Tel.: 037252870, Am Gräbel 2, 09405 Zschopau
Martin Werz, unbekannte Straße, 69207 Sandhausen
Harry Wansner - Tel.: 06293 /7276, Tonackerweg 4, 74850 Schefflenz
David Rosenstengel - Tel.: +49 1727726561, Tünschütz 10, 07619 Schkölen
Markus Kaufmann - Tel.: 01736512541, Aufhausenerstrasse 38, 89520 Heidenheim
Michael Möhring, An den Erbsländern 14, 14712 Rathenow
Guido Lichtenberg - Tel.: 039296/509415, Neustädter Straße 5, 39218 Schönebeck(Elbe)
Thomas Grässlin - Tel.: 0173 2310 535, Karlstrasse 5, 79650 Schopfheim
Thomas Abe - Tel.: 0172 9828843, B247, 99869 Schwabhausen
Bruce Schröder - Tel.: 015202132179, Bahnhofstraße 7, 09548 Kurort Seiffen
Hendrik Hartmann, Raiffeisenstraße 12, 55270 Schwabenheim
Günter Schönburg - Tel.: 07424 - 4575, Rohrentalstr. 12, 78549 Spaichingen
Uwe Beer, Schützenstr. 15, 95643 Tirschenreuth
Stefan Schartau - Tel.: 04662/7377, Lecker Chaussee 27, 25917 Leck
Michael Leu - Tel.: 01724366909, Peter Eschelsweg 1a, 25980 Sylt
Stefan Fischer, Buttstädter Str. 32, 99510 Apolda
Kilian Ramm - Tel.: 01741713691, Stettiner Straße 79, 17291 Prenzlau
Andreas Kosbahn, Albert-Heise-Straße 72 B, 06179 Teutschenthal
Jörg Fiedler - Tel.: 0151 17867718, Freiheitsgasse 6a, 08393 Meerane
Tommy Kurzaj, Neue Str. 5 A, 15741 Bestensee
Markus Haupt - Tel.: 0162 429 444 5, Neustädter Strasse 9, 07819 Triptis
Mario Wetzel, Elsbruchstraße 19, 16303 Schwedt/O
Peter Überschär - Tel.: 0171 - 36 180 50, Bahnhofsweg 16, 37284 Waldkappel-Bischhausen
MSC Walldorf - Tel.: 0622730324, Alte Speyerer Str. 1, 69190 Walldorf
Jörg Winkler, Str. des Friedens 7, 4769 Kemmlitz
Markus Tölle, An der Neheimer Straße, 59457 Werl
Achim Strebel, Mühlweg 2, 74639 Westernbach
Tim Ebinger - Tel.: 07183/7851, Königsbronnhof 45, 73635 Rudersberg
Orestis Antonopoulos - Tel.: 030 824 81 85, Fritz-Wildung-Straße 10, 14199 Berlin
Frank Kehlenbach, Kirschenalle 83, 53881 Euskirchen
Jens Hoch, Römerstraße 30, 53894 Mechernich Harzheim
Frank Weidner, Zentweg 1, 96154 Burgwindheim
MSF Kräwinklerbrücke, Hahnenberg, 42477 Radevormwald
Klaus Mölich, Neustrasse 40, 56333 Winningen
Rainer Dietzmann, Zum See, 16259 Falkenberg
Volker Götz, Engelbosteler Str. 18, 30827 Garbsen
Carsten Niemeyer, Ostpreußenstraße 16, 49448 Lemförde
Anja Helmecke-Fauteck - Tel.: 0176 32813225, Postfach 1703, 29507 Uelzen
Gunter Dreßel, Dorfstraße 52, 7751 Großlöbichau
Engelbert Stirner - Tel.: 01711226576, Schulstraße 17, 74424 Bühlertann
Thomas Dornfeld, Lindenallee 20, 6184 Kabelsketal
Christoph Meine, Magdeburger Str.11, 39517 Dolle
Marcel Kößel, Brotteroder Straße133, 98596 Trusetal
Michael Welsch - Tel.: 01735805676, Goethestr. 38, 09661 Hainichen
Klaus - Dieter Behnke - Tel.: +49 171 20 22 477, Maxim-Gorki-Straße 11, 17321 Löcknitz
Silke Ulmer, Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 6, 35096 Weimar (Lahn)
Andre Warstat - Tel.: 03574 47872, Grünewalder Str.13, 01979 Lauchhammer
Claudia Viertel, Weststr. 17, 09221 Neukirchen
Andreas Fleischmann, In den Erlen 50, 91486 Uehlfeld
Rennbuero MSV Riesa, Karl-Marx-Straße 11, 01109 Dresden
Mathias Abel, Schorstedt 55, 39629 Bismark
Bernd Wilke, Straße der Freundschaft 34, 17379 Wilhelmsburg
Michael Ferger, Richard-Wagner Straße 10, 75438 Knittlingen
Dylan De Figueiredo, route d'Arlon 3, L-8009 Luxembourg
Daniela Brandenburg, Ort Kaakstedt 56, 17268 Gerswalde
Lothar Knofe, Grünstraße 51, 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
MVL Team, Hauptstr. 24, 9638 Lichtenberg
Falk Greiner, Steinstraße, 39307 Genthin
Uli Stocker, Altshauser Straße, 88361 Altshausen
Marc Kohl, rue Eecherschmelz 16, L-1481 Luxembourg /OT Kopstal
Manuel Alex, Friedrich Wehmer Str. 3, 19086 Plate
Pia Breul - Tel.: 015228327054, Frank-Zappa-Straße 27, 12681 Berlin
Arnaud Maurer - Tel.: 033 671 158929, Maison du Parc Rue du Chateau, 67290 La Petite-Pierre
Andy Gerks, Schönfelder Weg 5a, 16909 Wittstock/Dosse
Sven Teegen - Tel.: 03887-53824, Sülzer Str. 19, 18195 Tessin
NTMC Pößneck - Tel.: 0162-4294445, Neustädterstr. 9, 07819 Triptis
Heribert Magg, Hauptstr. 24g , 09432 Großolbersdorf
Małgorzata Marcińska - Tel.: +48 12 349 11 03, ul. Stanisława Lema 7, 31-571 Krakau
Frank Kruscha - Tel.: 0174 3001517, Nesthakenweg 12, 01936 Schwepnitz
Mikkel Caprani - Tel.: 086430032, Clausholmvej 180, 8960 Randers
Ride Tour Erlangen - Tel.: 0171 602 6618, Otto-Fleck-Schneise 10a, 60528 Frankfurt am Main
David Jakesch, Westerbeckerstr. 13, 27711 Osterholz-​Scharmbeck
Ingolf Brunner, Lerchenweg 10, 72406 Bisingen
Moritz Neumann , Oberdorf 18, 72517 Sigmaringendorf
Markus Eibl - Tel.: 08561 4660, Rennbahnstraße 30, 84347 Pfarrkirchen
Tobias Eckert, Frankenring 1, 95502 Himmelkron
André Frank, Thüringer Str. 119, 37539 Bad Grund Teichütte
John Jeaschke - Tel.: 0 35 25 - 60 12 60, Am Sportzentrum 5, 01589 Riesa
Mario Hauke - Tel.: 057051784, Brennwisk 40, 32469 Petershagen
Frank Müller - Tel.: 01626558078, Kührener Straße 6, 4808 Lossatal
Philipp Lissel - Tel.: 037320 809280, Hauptstr. 58, 09619 Dorfchemnitz
Marco Schmidt - Tel.: 0178 – 189 50 31, Am Krämerwald 6A, 16727 Wolfslake
Ronny Thoms - Tel.: 0172/3272534
Amadeus Wiemann - Tel.: 01636041186, Pappelweg 7, 14929 Treuenbrietzen
Olaf Winde, Eichwald 6, 03253 Schönborn
Kersten Friedrich, Arendseer Straße 4, 39606 Osterburg
Kevin Schieck, Königshütterstraße 9, 38875 Elbingerode
Michael Rinke - Tel.: +491622854415, Ringstraße 49, 17154 Neukalen
Kilian Marek, Regensburger Str. 11, 93133 Burglengenfeld
Papp László Budapest Sportarena, Stefánia Út 2, 1143 Budapest
Tina Rossen Jacobsen - Tel.: 004540172488, Frueløkke 382, 6200 Aabenraa
Thorsten Bylitza - Tel.: 05362/64411, Hoffmannstraße 7, 38442 Wolfsburg
Danny Obeck, Mittelstrasse 24, 6449 Aschersleben
Patric Ehrhardt - Tel.: 01796863443, Waldwiesenstr. 27, 66773 Schwalbach
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
Reiner Hilpert - Tel.: 0151/5669002, Waldhaus1, 90556 Cadolzburg
1. MSC Arnstein
Andreas Rudloff - Tel.: 0172/6720168
1. PMSC Erfurt e.V.
Hans Jessing, Johannisstraße 55, 99625 Kölleda
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
Michael Saur - Tel.: 07121/678423, Bantlinstraße 6B, 72762 Reutlingen
24 Stunden Simsonrennen n.e.V.
Thomas Archut, Rathausstraße 49, 39624 Kalbe
AC Friedenfels e. V.
Sandro Jahn - Tel.: 0151/62664428, Gemmingen-Straße 35, 95688 Friedenfels
AC Höchstadt a.d.Aisch e.V
AC Höchstadt a.d.Aisch e.V, Görlitzer Straße 8, 91315 Höchstadt a.d.Aisch
AC Kronach im ADAC
Michael Scholz - Tel.: 0160/8297190, Am Schlot 31, 96364 Marktrodach
AC Syke im ADAC e.V.
Lukas Neu - Tel.: 04236/9996767, Smeersweg 18, 27339 Riede
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.
ADAC Veranstalter, Bundesallee 29/30, 10717 Berlin
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
ADAC Nordbayern, Äußere Sulzbacher Str. 98, 90491 Nürnberg
AMC Biberach e.V.
Larissa Mayer, Schadstraße 37, 88441 Mittelbiberach
AMC CHAM
Samuel Inhofer, Schorndorfer Straße 3a, 93426 Roding
AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC, Bingerstraße 267, 55218 Ingelheim
AMC Haunstetten
Tim Scheunemann - Tel.: 0176/69842695, Unterer Talweg 100, 86179 Augsburg/ Haunstetten
AMC Hohe Asslitz
Günter Ernst, Wilhelm-Fyler-Str. 3, 96242 Sonnefeld
AMC Langgöns im ADAC e.V.
Christian Briegel, Postfach 1111, 35424 Langgöns
AMC Lauchhammer
Nico Prinz - Tel.: 0173/5322863, Fröbelstr. 13, 1979 Lauchhammer-West
AMC-Roth e.v im ADAC
Karl Obermeyer, Stresemannstrasse 8, 91154 Roth
AMCC Heringen im DMV
Hans Körtzel - Tel.: 06624/8693, postfach 1238, 36266 Heringen Heringen
Automobilclub von Rendsburg e.V. im ADAC
Martin Weyand, c/o Am Margarethenhof 34, 24768 Rendsburg
Bahnsportclub
Mathias Bartz, Bockholter Str. 31a, 49757 Wertle
BMC Bramberg
BMC Bramberg - Tel.: 0160/8847616, Am Kirchberg 1, 96106 Ebern
Cross Finals Bauschheim 2022
Cross_Finals_Bauschheim 2022, Kremmener Str. 43, 16515 Oranienburg
CRT Dielheim
Armin Achilles, Von Reichenaustr.4, 69231 Rauenberg
Diehloer Motorsport Club e.V.
Ronny Scharn - Tel.: 0172/8225844, Lindenstr. 5, 15898 Neuzelle
ECHT EnduroCup
Stefan Dietzel, Dittersdorf 5, 07318 Saalfeld / Saale
Event Lohhof
Ride Further Tour Lohhof, Augustenstr.76, 80333 München
FMC Freiburger Motorsport-Club e.V. im ADAC
Peter Borell - Tel.: 0171/635 17 55, Bärenweg 21, 79119 Freiburg
Frankreich
FIM Enduro Weltmeisterschaft, 163 boulevard du Mercantour, 06200 NIZZA
FZLO Freizeitstätten GmbH
Stefanie Morgenstern, Jägerstraße 2, 09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Gerswalder SV
Crossduathlon Gerswalde, Friedenfelder Weg 1b, 17268 Gerswalde
GSC Salzgitter e.V.
GSC Salzgitter, Eisenhüttenstrasse , 38239 Salzgitter Watenstedt
HET Reinsdorf e.V.
HET Reinsdorf e.V., Wildenfelser Straße 32, 08134 Wildenfels
HSV Ried
HSV Ried, Hausruck 6, 4906 Eberschwang
Israel
FIM Enduro Weltmeisterschaft, Benvanishti 1, 91002 Jerusalem
Kartenberg MX School
MX School Kartenberg, Wittenbergstraße 12, 39576 Stendal
KFV Kalteneck e.V. im DMV
Alexander Brodbeck - Tel.: 07157/696880, Karlstraße 4, 71088 Holzgerlingen
KidsRaceDay
Manuel Alex, Muesser Strasse 2, 19086 Consrade
LuCru BMX Jam 2022
Max Henning, Fritz-Lang-Str. 8, 14480 Potsdam
MAC Veldhoven
MAC Veldhoven, Landsardseweg, 5513 Eindhoven
MACL Lichtervoorde
MACL Lichtervoorde, Eikendijk 9, 7137 PM Lievelde
MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
Kai Sedlak - Tel.: 0151/58219050, Lust 2, 24819 Haale
MC Amtsberg e.V
MC Amtsberg e.V., Heuweg, 09439 Amtsberg
MC Ansbach e.V.
Michael Fenzl, Willendorf 29, 91732 Merkendorf
MC Bad Langensalza/Ufh.e.V.
Silvio Hellmundt, Thomas Müntzer Platz 4, 99947 Bad Langensalza
MC Baden-Baden e.V. im ADAC
Ralph Oberle - Tel.: 07229/307274, Nelkenstr. 2, 76473 Iffezheim
MC BERGRING TETEROW E.V.
Kai Firniß - Tel.: 03996/172935, Appelhäger Chaussee1, 17166 Teterow
MC Bernauer Schleife
Dirk Stannek - Tel.: 03338/759843, verläng.Hauptstrasse, 16356 Schönfeld
MC Billberge
Thomas Stibbe, Breite Str.38, 39576 Stendal
MC Boizenburg e.V. im ADMV
Eric Behncke - Tel.: 015255195780, Lüneburger Straße 66, 21432 Winsen/Luhe
MC Dassow e.V. im ADMV
Andreas Horn - Tel.: 038826/86520, Dassower Str. 1, 23942 Prieschendorf/Dassow
MC Demmin e.V. im ADAC
Kai-Uwe Jahns - Tel.: 0174/9394921, Hermann-Eichblatt-Siedlung 1, 17109 Demmin
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
MC Dreetz e.V. - Tel.: 0172/3963055, Schulstr. 31, 16845 Dreetz
MC EC Malchow e.V. im ADMV
Bernd Petrat - Tel.: 038731/23365, Plauer Str.31, 19386 Lübz
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
Ramon Kiefuß - Tel.: 03473/8404868, Hohler Graben, 06449 Aschersleben
MC Fichtenring Burg Stargard
Peter Möhring - Tel.: 0172/3145011, Marie Hager Str. 21, 17094 Burg Stargard
MC Fiener Tucheim e.V. im ADAC
Frank Hamann - Tel.: 0162/9301875, Domstraße, 39307 Tucheim
MC Fläming Coswig
Markus Knauth, Hasenwerder 58, 6869 Coswig (Anhalt)
MC Flöha e.V.
Henri Beyer, Claußstraße 3, 09557 Flöha
MC Frankenjura e.V. im ADAC
Matthias Mirwald, Industriestraße 38a, 91233 Neunkirchen am Sand
MC Fürstenberg e.V im ADAC BB
Kerstin Mochow, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 8, 16798 Fürstenberg/Havel
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
MC Fürstenwalde e.V., James-Watt-Str. 5, 15517 Fürstenwalde
MC Geländesport Mansfeld-Südharz e.V. im ADMV
Maik Scheffler - Tel.: 034781/29998, Am Steinberg 2, 06333 Hettstedt OT Ritterode
MC Genthin e.V. im ADAC
Maurice Mein - Tel.: 03933/875403, Bäckersteig 3, 39307 Genthin
MC Grevesmühlen
Torsten Feldt - Tel.: 0173/5944874, Heinrich-Heine-Str. 9, 23936 Grevesmühlen
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
Malte Ulrich - Tel.: 0172/3222782, Grüner Weg 23, 14476 Potsdam
MC Grünhain im ADMV e.V.
Christian Körner, Röhrenweg 5, 08344 Grünhain Beierfeld
MC Güstrow e.V. im ADAC
Torsten Jürn - Tel.: 0173/2327248, Plauer Chaussee 5, 18273 Güstrow
MC GV Ortrand
Lars Täubert - Tel.: 0174/3395779, Budapester Str. 38-50, 10787 Berlin
MC Haßloch im ADAC e.V.
Wolfgang Herber - Tel.: 06324/80158, Schillerstraße 3a, 67454 Haßloch
MC Hohenlinden e.V.
Phillip Pfaller, Niederkaging 1, 85664 Hohenlinden
MC Isolator
MC Isolator, Sportanlage im Föritztal , 96524 Föritztal
MC Jämlitz e. V.
Mario Kordas - Tel.: 0173/1673952, Kromlauer Weg 66, 2943 Weißwasser
MC Jauer e.V. im ADAC
Jonny Linke, An der Hohle 14, 01920 Panschwitz-Kuckau
MC Jessen
Christian Sabin, Annendorfer Str. 13a , 06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
Sven Möhle - Tel.: 0171/2745487, Neuheimer Weg 20, 14913 Jüterbog
MC Kamp-Lintfort e.V.
Ralf Janßen, Postfach 101182, 47456 Kamp-Lintfort
MC Karow e. V. im DMV
Lars Flemmiger - Tel.: 030/94380693, Am Danewend 6, 13125 Berlin
MC Klein Krams e.V.
Daniel Hansen - Tel.: 0173/2387637, Hauptstraße 44, 19288 Göhlen
MC Lehesten e.V. im DMV
Ronny Krauß - Tel.: 0162/7401335, Brennersgrüner Str.4b, 7349 Lehesten
MC Lübtheen
Christoph Perschke, Friedrich - L. - Jahn - Str. 15, 19249 Lübtheen
MC Ludwigslust
MC Ludwigslust e. V., Postfach 1160, 19288 Ludwigslust
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
Horst von Hörsten - Tel.: 0171/5771639, Luskroog 5, 23730 Neustadt i.H.
MC Mecklenburg-Strelitz im ADMV e.V.
Oliver Bülow - Tel.: 03981/441211, Am Kamp, 17235 Neustrelitz
MC Meerane e.V.
Lars Rödiger - Tel.: 03764/5479530, Karlstr.57, 08393 Meerane
MC Moorgrund e.V.
Torsten Kotzan, Hauptstrasse 66, 36433 Gumpelstadt/ Moorgrund
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
Hardy Schadenberg, Krugstr.10, 39164 Wanzleben OT Klein Rodensleben
MC Mühlhausen
MC Mühlhausen, Am Obstgarten 15, 96172 Mühlhausen
MC Münchenbernsdorf e.V. im ADAC
Christoph Thomae - Tel.: 036604/21900, Bahnhofstr.17, 07589 Münchenbernsdorf
MC Neustadt im ADAC e.V.
Gerd Rose, Schloßweg 57, 96465 Neustadt bei Coburg
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
Siegfried Berger - Tel.: 033474/5632, Alttrebbiner Hauptstr. 2, 15320 Neutrebbin
MC Oranienbaum
Marko Rösner, Am Wasserturm 2, 06385 Aken
MC Parchim
Thomas Schulz, Lindberghstraße, 19370 Parchim
MC Prisannewitz
André Sperber - Tel.: 0172/3036626, Holzweg 2, 18196 Dummerstorf
MC Rehna
MC Rehna - Tel.: 038872/53824, Kleiner Wiesenweg 2, 19217 Rehna
MC Reinsdorf e.V.
MC Reinsdorf - Tel.: 034327/51433, Dorfstraße 25, 04736 Waldheim
MC Saal a. d. Donau
Dominik Pleyer - Tel.: 0151/14932630, Lindenstraße 28a, 93342 Saal an der Donau
MC Schwedt
David Pioch - Tel.: 0151/18829796, Neue Mühle 1b, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
Gerhard Skoppek - Tel.: 0172/3800806, Dat Äuwer 10, 19065 Pinnow
MC Sternberg
Nico Bestmann - Tel.: 0151/19690616, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str.1, 19406 Sternberg
MC Tauperlitz im DMV
Herbert Hofmann, Postfach 3558, 95001 Hof/Saale
MC Touring Strasburg
Thomas Grett - Tel.: 039753 2880, Markt 23, 17335 Strasburg (Um.)
MC Trebitz
Klaus Gudowski - Tel.: 0151/50518590, Meuro 69a, 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg
MC Ueckermünde
Bert Hildebrandt - Tel.: 039771 27392 /0151 15589326, Klaus-Störtebeker-Weg 15, 17373 Ueckermünde
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
Christian Herr - Tel.: 0162/2065875, Dorfstraße 20, 19273 Brahlstorf
MC Westeregeln
Dirk Rudolf - Tel.: 0171/3493868, Egelnsche Straße 6, 39435 Tarthun
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
Christian Bollmann, Magdeburger Str.13, 06484 Quedlinburg
MC Windsberg e.V.
MC Windsberg e.V., Hürnheimer Str. 9, 86720 Schmähingen
MC Wolgast
MC Wolgast Geschäftstelle - Tel.: 0162/2153208, Postfach 1208, 17431 Wolgast
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
MC Wriezen - Tel.: 0172/3902913, Postfach 1143, 16265 Wriezen
MC Zwönitz e.V. im ADAC
Frank Börner - Tel.: 0173/9821972, Goethe Str. 40, 8297 Zwönitz
MC-Culitzsch e.V.
Danny Neubauer - Tel.: 0173/7002257, Kirchberger Str. 52 A, 08107 Kirchberg
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
Christian Schott, Braunfelsstr. 113A, 12309 Berlin
MCC - Teuchern e.V.
Jürgen Uhlrich - Tel.: 0151/11209976, Am Krähenberg 21, 06682 Teuchern
MCC Ahrenshöft e.V.
Heinzi Schwerin - Tel.: 0152/22870254, Dorfstraße 14, 25923 Ahrenshöft
MCC Bannewitz e.V. im ADMV
Daniel Reichel, An der Geberbachquelle 10, 01728 Bannewitz
MCC Bensdorf
Alicia Letzel - Tel.: 0173/2147935, Genthinerstr. 25, 14789 Bensdorf
MCC Ettringen e.V.
Egon Schäfer - Tel.: 0171/7426672, Dr. Schwabstraße 6, 56626 Andernach
MCC Frankenbach e.V im ADAC
Jürgen Zürn - Tel.: 0049172/7301223, Leintalstraße 99, 74078 Heilbronn
MCC Plaidt
Daniel Gäng , Bahnhofstraße 23a, 56637 Plaidt
MCC Prackenbach
Martin Löbel, Mitterdorf 6, 94267 Prackenbach
MCC Röhrnbach-Reisersberg e.V.
MCC Röhrnbach-Reisersberg e.V., Oberneuhäusl 24, 94051 Hauzenberg
MCC Schenkenhorst
Nicole van Wijk, Wilhelm-Pieck-Str. 46 , 14532 Stahnsdorf
MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC
Mike Müller - Tel.: 0173/2950178, Drebkauer Straße 9b, 03130 Spremberg
MCC Tessin e.V.
Michael Aschoff - Tel.: 0171/5478112, An der Quelle 9, 18195 Tessin
MCC Warndt e. V. im ADAC
Manuel Krämer - Tel.: 0162/4638997, Karlst.-17a, 66127 Saarbrücken
MCC Weilerswist
MCC Weilerswist, Alte Römerstraße, 53919 Weilerwist
MCC Wildeshausen e.V.
Lutz Opitz, Aumühle3, 27793 Wildeshausen
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Holger Zankel - Tel.: 0176/34125350, Schützenstraße 60, 24626 Groß-Kummerfeld
MCF Ippingen e.V. im DMV
Thomas Zeller - Tel.: 0172/8033799, Am Dietrain 3, 78194 Ippingen
MCF Laisa
Robin Hannes - Tel.: 0170/47808885, Hasenpfad 3, 35088 Battenberg
MCL Burgstädt
MCL Burgstädt, Herrenstraße 4, 09217 Penig
MCS Schrecksbach e.V. im DMV
Andre Becker, Kodenhöferweg 41, 34637 Schrecksbach
MCV Moto-Cross Halbemond
Helge Mühlena, Hauptstr. 120, 26524 Hage
MCV Rhein-Main
Andreas Faber, Odenwaldring 158, 63069 Offenbach
MCV Steinitz e.V.im ADAC
Marco Braasch, Krautze Nr. 8, 29439 Lüchow
MF Ansprung e.V. im ADMV
MF Ansprung e.V. im ADMV - Tel.: 0173/3680283, Rübenauer Straße 10, 09496 Marienberg OT Ansprung
MF Niederelbe e.V.
Frank Beese, Erich Kästner Str. 4, 27474 Cuxhaven
MFC Crailsheim e.V.
Rolf Schöller - Tel.: 0151/44555935, Krautbergstr. 12, 74564 Crailsheim
MGSC Moseltal
Steven Denzer - Tel.: 0176/40107355, Isseler Str. 44, 54338 Schweich
Moto X Buckow e. V.
Maik Gubbatz - Tel.: 0151/11552522, Buckower Dorfstraße 11, 03205 Calau OT Buckow
Motocross Club Lingen e.V.
Alexander Tyding, Dollhoffstr. 40, 49811 Lingen
Motocross Teneriffa
Motocross Teneriffa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, 38628 San Miguel
Motor-Sport-Club Bräunlingen e.V. im DMV
Martin Schöndienst - Tel.: 004177/4437446, Pfohrener Strasse 3, 78183 Hüfingen
Motor-Sport-Club Marbach a.N. e.V. im ADAC
Marco Stiegler - Tel.: 0157/51897469, Kirchenweinbergstr. 154, 71672 Marbach
Motorockitz FMX/MX e.V.
Matthias Finck - Tel.: 03961/212975, Barkow 17A, 17091 Pripsleben
Motorradfreunde Mühlenbach e.V.
Erwin Kaiser, Vorbächstraße 13, 77796 Mühlenbach
Motorsportclub Burg e. V. im ADAC
Frank Geßner, Neuendorfer Str. 19, 39288 Burg
Motorsportclub RCO Sersheim e.V. im ADAC
Rene Rentschler, Im Vogelsang 8, 74372 Sersheim
Motorsportclub Senne e.V.
Andreas Ohmke, Buschweg 5, 33758 Schloß Holte-Strukenbrock
Motorsportclub Wartturm e.V. im ADAC Schaafheim
Motorsportclub Wartturm e.V. im ADAC Schaafheim, Eichenweg 80, 64850 Schaafheim
Motorsportverein Arnstadt e.V.
Daniel Streisel - Tel.: 0173/2452396, Rehestädter Weg 1, 99310 Arnstadt
MRSC Mernes 1965 e.V.
MRSC Mernes 1965 e.V. , Oderstr. 6, 36043 Fulda
MSC Aichwald e.V. im ADAC
Frank Walter - Tel.: 0160/8631687, Postfach 4005, 73771 Aichwald
MSC Albertshofen e.V. im ADAC
Kerstin Thomann, Rehgasse 32 a, 97320 Albertshofen
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
Sabrina Geiger, Pfingstberg 1, 77978 Schuttertal OT Schweighausen
MSC Altmark e.V.
Patrick Böhm - Tel.: 0173/1988008, Altes Dorf 27, 39576 Stendal
MSC Altmersleben
Jörg Ensminger - Tel.: 039080/72558, Altmerslebener Dorfstraße 30, 39624 Kalbe/Milde OT Altmersleben
MSC Amtzell e.V.
Klaus Schmehl - Tel.: 0173/6892851, Lehrwangen 1, 88279 Amtzell
MSC Angenrod e.V. im DMV
MSC Angenrod 1968 e.V. - Tel.: 06631/4649, Wuhlsgasse 28 , 36304 Alsfeld
MSC Apenburg
Stefan Kaul, Cheinitzer Str.175a, 38486 Apenburg
MSC Aschersleben e.V.
Martin Thormann - Tel.: 0176/62218405, Königsauer Platz 1, 6449 Aschersleben
MSC Bad Hersfeld e.V. im DMV
Iris Rausch - Tel.: 0162/6886613, Vorm Laufholz 1, 36251 Bad Hersfeld
MSC Bad Wurzach e.V.
Jonas Wolf - Tel.: 07524/8868, Aulendorfer Straße 24, 88339 Bad Waldsee
MSC Ballenstedt
Gerald Gottstein - Tel.: 0160/7768184, Poststraße 68, 06493 Ballenstedt
MSC Barbarossa e.V.
Markus Haupt, Seegaer Weg 20, 06567 Kyffhäuserland
MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
MSC Barth e. V., Stralsunder Str. 43 b, 18445 Prohn
MSC Bauschheim e.V. im ADAC
Oliver Stolz, Brunnenstr. 8, 65428 Rüsselsheim
MSC Berching e.V.
Franz Pfaller, Am Hang 11, 92334 Berching
MSC Berghaupten e.V. im DMV
MSC Berghaupten, Stiegelmattstraße 4, 77791 Berghaupten
MSC Berkheim e.V.
MSC Berkheim, Eichenberg, 88450 Berkheim
MSC Bestensee e.V.
Nils Nossack - Tel.: 0175/2087133, Am Kurpark 26, 15738 Zeuthen
MSC Betra
Michael Weinmann - Tel.: 0711/706078, Dettenseerstr. 22, 72186 Empfingen
MSC Betzweiler-Wälde
Armin Kopp - Tel.: 07422/6246, Hummelbühlstr. 18, 72290 Loßburg
MSC Bietigheim e.V.
Bastian Brockhoff, Finkenweg 13, 74391 Erligheim
MSC Bismark e.V.
Sebastian Jubert, Breite Str. 6, 39629 Bismark
MSC Brokstedt
MSC Brokstedt, Postfach 1236, 25543 Kellinghusen
MSC Bruchstedt e.V. im ADAC
Bahnhofstraße 50, 99955 Bruchstedt
MSC Burg Eisenhardt Bad Belzig e.V. im DMV
Katrin Zatti, Str. des Friedens 34, 14822 Brück
MSC Burgberg e.V. im ADAC
Stefan Braulik, Pfarrer-Fuchs-Weg 1, 89537 Burgberg
MSC Cloppenburg
MSC Cloppenburg, Postfach 1430, 49644 Cloppenburg
MSC Dahlen e.v. im ADAC
Michael Schugk - Tel.: 034361/688200, Bortewitzer Str. 9, 4774 Dahlen
MSC Diedenbergen e.V. im DMV
Klaus Ziller - Tel.: 0177/2337561, Pfarrgartenstraße 16, 65719 Hofheim
MSC Dohren im ADAC e.V.
MSC Dohren im ADAC e.V., Hauptstraße 8, 49770 Dohren
MSC Drabenderhöhe-Bielstein e.V.
MSC Drabenderhöhe-Bielstein e.V., Paul-Fischbach-Str., 51662 (Postfach) 51674 Wiehl.Bielstein
MSC Eichenberg
Klaus Saalbaum, Dorfstraße 2, 91729 Haundorf
MSC Eichenried e.V. im ADAC
Maximilian Schwarzbauer, Mayerbacherstraße 45, 85737 Ismaning
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
Nicole Sibbern - Tel.: 04183/975970, Zum Auetal 15, 21271 Asendorf
MSC Emmingen- Liptingen e.V.
Fritz Schmitz - Tel.: 07465 927313, Witthohstr.9, 78576 Emmingen-Liptingen
MSC Erbach e.V.
Holger de Veer - Tel.: 0151/16531991, Erlenbachstraße 55, 89155 Erbach
MSC Feldatal e.V. im ADAC
Noah-Joel Breitel, Mühlhof 3, 36325 Feldatal
MSC Feuchtwangen
MSC Feuchtwangen, Bergnerzell 2, 91555 Feuchtwangen
MSC Fischbach e.V. im ADAC
Lutz Gerlach - Tel.: 06331/47437, In der Herget 50, 66955 Pirmasens
MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. im ADAC
Andreas Kraus, Birkensteig 5a, 91301 Forchheim
MSC Freisinger Bär
Michael Kluge, Erchinger Weg 66, 85399 Hallbergmoos
MSC Frickenhausen e. V. im ADAC
Frank Deuschle - Tel.: 07024/82324, Siemensstraße 24, 72636 Frickenhausen
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
MSC Fürstlich Drehna - Tel.: 0162/4431765 oder 0163 /7342582, Waldstr. 3, 15926 Fürstlich Drehna
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
Petra Raaf - Tel.: 0162/9416783, Postfach 8, 74405 Gaildorf
MSC Gefrees-Fichtelgebirge e.V.
MSC Gefrees-Fichtelgebirge e.V., Fr.-Ludwig-Jahn-Str. 4, 95482 Gefrees
MSC Geisleden e.V.
Marcel Mainka, Freigasse 39, 37308 Geisleden
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
Jens Winter - Tel.: 0162/9007142, Bismarckstraße 15, 89547 Gerstetten
MSC Gödnitz e.V.
Ramon Göhring, Ernst-Thälmann-Str. 6c, 39245 Dannigkow
MSC Goldbach e.V.
MSC Goldbach e.V., Haferweg 45, 63846 Laufach
MSC Gräfentonna e.V. im ADAC
Günter Klos - Tel.: 01773940347, Erfurter Str.4, 99958 Tonna OT Gräfentonna
MSC Grevenbroich e.V.
Michael Gosepath, Kevelohstr. 2, 45277 Essen
MSC Groß Dölln e.V. im ADAC
Klaus Hens, Zum Flugplatz Shelter 3, 17268 Templin
MSC Groß Schwiesow
Roberto Kiel - Tel.: 0173/6115175 , Schuldamm 11, 18276 Groß Schwiesow
MSC Hamma
Jan Hoffmann, Hauptstraße 35, 99765 Heringen / OTHelme
MSC Hänchen
Michael Buder - Tel.: 0171/1202126, Mittelstrasse 15, 03099 Kolkwitz
MSC Haßbergen e.V. im ADAC N-SA
Marten Meiners - Tel.: 0151/23257805, Lange Straße 10 B, 31626 Haßbergen
MSC Hei­ßer Stein Reil e.V.
Fynn André Zimmerling, unbekannte Straße, 56861 Reil
MSC Hennweiler e.V. im ADAC
Udo Ripp, Hauptstr. 37, 55624 Weitersbach
MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
Achim Krautzberger - Tel.: 09235/967171, Bahnhofstr.29, 95186 Höchstädt im Fichtelgebirge
MSC Hörlitz e.V. im ADAC
Stefan Budich - Tel.: 0160/5305500, Lausitzallee 1, 1998 Schipkau
MSC Hornberg
Matthias Haas, Hirzbauerhof 1, 78132 Hornberg
MSC Hüttlingen e.V.
Wolfgang Maier, Silcherweg 12, 73460 Hüttlingen
MSC Imbach
MSC Imbach, Pfennigberg, 3500 Imbach
MSC Isny e.V.
Ferdinand Lanz - Tel.: 07562/4408, Eisensbergweg 7, 88316 Isny
MSC Jugend Lübbenau e.V. im ADMV
Henry Pfeiffer - Tel.: 0162/4170042, Postfach 200007, 3218 Lübbenau
MSC Kali Bad Salzungen e.V.
Hans-Joachim Graul - Tel.: 0172/3591393, Hintergasse 11, 36433 Moorgrund
MSC Kaltenholzhausen
MSC Kaltenholzhausen e.V., Im Brückgraben 2, 65558 Kaltenholzhausen
MSC Kaltenkirchen e.V.
Monika Henning, Brachenfelder Str. 37, 24534 Neumünster
MSC Kassel / Spessart 1957 e.V. im DMV
Raphael Schum, Am Trieb 2a, 63599 Biebergemünd
MSC Kempenich e.V. im ADAC
MSC Kempenich, Lerchenweg 2, 56746 Kempenich
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
Vico Briesewitz, Seehausener Str 7, 17291 Oberuckersee
MSC Kleinhau
Wolfgang Cosler, Brandenberger Weg, 52393 Hürtgenwald-Kleinhau
MSC Krauschwitz e.V.
Frank Hocke - Tel.: 01719435331, Waldweg 15, 2957 Krauschwitz
MSC Langnau
Philip Lanz, Nelkenweg 4, 88046 Friedrichshafen
MSC Laubus-Eschbach e.V. im ADAC
Patrick Möcks, Gartenstr. 24, 35789 Weilmünster
MSC Letzlingen
Roman Wagener - Tel.: 0162/7118255, H.-Heine-Weg 2a, 39638 Gardelegen OT Letzlingen
MSC Leutkirch e.V. im ADAC
Daniel Schneider, Marktstraße 16, 88299 Leutkirch im Allgäu
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
Doreen Krettek - Tel.: 03544/14765, Parkweg 28, 15926 Luckau
MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
Ole Stark - Tel.: 03721/22321, PF: 1123, 09382 Lugau
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Detlef Aschendorff, PF 147, 06874 Wittenberg
MSC Maasdorf
Ingo Schäfer - Tel.: 0173/5815191, Liebenwerder Str. 53, 4924 Bad Liebenwerda OT Theisa
MSC Manching
Hans-Jürgen Rottler, Lindacher Straße, 85077 Manching
MSC Meckbach 1972 e.V.
MSC Meckbach 1972 e.V., Finkenweg 21, 34576 Homberg
MSC Michelbacher Hütte
MSC Michelbacher, Triebweg 2, 65326 Aarbergen
MSC Mölln e.V. im ADAC
Jan Hoffmann - Tel.: 0172/4066268, Postfach 1261, 23872 Mölln
MSC Moorwinkelsdamm e.V.
MSC Moorwinkelsdamm e.V., Am Langenbarg 22, 26847 Detern
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
Siegfried Völker, Poststr / 10A, 29308 Winsen
MSC Nahetal e.V.
Kai Guckeisen, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Straße 10, 55546 Hackenheim
MSC Neuenhasslau 1953 e.V. im DMV
Thomas Schiffner, Egerlandstr. 7, 63486 Bruchköbel
MSC Niedergrafschaft im ADAC
Christa Nykamp - Tel.: 0151/44533401, Mühlenstraße 97, 49847 Itterbeck
MSC Niederwürzbach
Jenz Bücklein - Tel.: 06803 / 8915, Neue Au 2, 76872 Minfeld
MSC Nordhastedt-Nordseeküste e.V.
MSC Nordhastedt-Nordseeküste e.V., Am Brahmkamp, 25767 Albersdorf
MSC Nordmark Kiel
Gabriele Schult - Tel.: 0431/5837552, Poststr. 7b, 24634 Padenstedt
MSC Oberderdingen
Jürgen Mayer - Tel.: 07045/5070174, Postfach 1149, 75032 Oberderdingen
MSC Oberes Weisstal e.V. im ADAC
Walter Wagener - Tel.: 0160/94126094, Siegener Str. 11, 57234 Wilnsdorf
MSC Oberlausitzer Dreiländereck e.V.
Stefan Bayer - Tel.: 0176/55934932, Ziegelstraße 8, 02779 Großschönau
MSC Obernheim e.V.
Stefanie Moser, Wacholderstr. 39, 72364 Obernheim
MSC Odenheim e. V.
MSC Odenheim, Gochsheimer Str. 5, 76646 Bruchsal
MSC Ohmtal e.V.
Heidemarie Hoefert-Brandt - Tel.: 06633/9110401, Marburger Str. 32, 35315 Homberg
MSC Olching e.V. im ADAC
MSC Olching e.V. im ADAC, Postfach 1224, 82134 Olching
MSC Oschersleben e.V.
Denny Enick, Weststr. 12, 39387 Oschersleben
MSC Parmen
Corinna Linde - Tel.: 0172/3887219, Franz-Wienholz-Str 21b, 17291 Prenzlau
MSC Pegnitz
Ralf Schaardt, Scharthammer 2, 91257 Pegnitz
MSC Pfatter e.V.
MSC Pfatter e.V. , Von Auer Straße 16, 93102 Pfatter
MSC Pflückuff e.V. im ADAC
Ralf Hampicke - Tel.: 01747927476, Postfach 1139, 04851 Torgau
MSC Porz e.V. im ADAC
MSC Porz, Paul Lücke Str.6, 51429 Bergisch Gladbach
MSC Reichling e.V.
Thomas Schelle, Untergasse 31a, 86934 Reichling
MSC Reicholzheim
Georg Lampert - Tel.: 09342 / 916230, Satzenbergstraße 23, 97877 Wertheim Reicholzheim
MSC Riesa e.V.
Enrico Barth - Tel.: 0172/3403232, An den Vorrüben 1, 1594 Hirschstein?
MSC Rietz
MC Rietz, Länge 6, 6421 Rietz
MSC Roitzsch
Matthias Gärtner, Zum Südufer 11, 6809 Sandersdorf-Brehna
MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
Michael Kröplin - Tel.: 0170/4375683, Siedlung am Wald 10a, 18586 Ostseebad Sellin
MSC RUND UM ZSCHOPAU e.V. im ADAC
Zschopau ADAC, Am Gräbel 2, 09405 Zschopau
MSC Sandhausen
Martin Werz, unbekannte Straße, 69207 Sandhausen
MSC Schefflenz
Harry Wansner, Tonackerweg 4, 74850 Schefflenz
MSC Schkölen e.V. im ADMV
Mario Moschberger - Tel.: 015228743231, Tünschütz 10, 07619 Schkölen
MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
Markus Kaufmann - Tel.: 01512/2934716, Aufhausenerstrasse 38, 89520 Heidenheim
MSC Schollene e.V. im DMV
Michael Möhring, An den Erbsländern 14, 14712 Rathenow
MSC Schönebeck 1959 e.V.
MSC Schönebeck 1959 e.V., Neustädter Straße 5, 39218 Schönebeck(Elbe)
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
Thomas Grässlin - Tel.: 07622/7090, Karlstrasse 5, 79650 Schopfheim
MSC Schwabhausen e.V
Oliver Herrmann, B247, 99869 Schwabhausen
MSC Schwartenberg e.V.
Bruce Schröder, Bahnhofstraße 7, 09548 Kurort Seiffen
MSC Selztal e.V. im ADAC
Hendrik Hartmann - Tel.: 0151/51037307, Raiffeisenstraße 12, 55270 Schwabenheim
MSC Spaichingen e.V.
Günter Schönburg - Tel.: 07424/3595, Rohrentalstr. 12, 78549 Spaichingen
MSC Stiftland Mitterteich e.V. im ADAC
Josef Hecht, Schützenstr. 15, 95643 Tirschenreuth
MSC Südtondern e.V.
Stefan Schartau, Lecker Chaussee 27, 25917 Leck
MSC Sylt e.V. im ADAC
Michael Leu, Peter Eschelsweg 1a, 25980 Sylt
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
Stefan Fischer, Buttstädter Str. 32, 99510 Apolda
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
Kilian Ramm - Tel.: 0172/9741304, Stettiner Straße 79, 17291 Prenzlau
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
Andreas Kosbahn - Tel.: 034601/22277, Albert-Heise-Straße 72 B, 06179 Teutschenthal
MSC Thurm e.V. im ADAC
Jörg Fiedler - Tel.: 03764/16594 , Freiheitsgasse 6a, 08393 Meerane
MSC TK Racing Team e.V.
Tommy Kurzaj, Neue Str. 5 A, 15741 Bestensee
MSC Triptis e.V.
Markus Haupt, Neustädter Strasse 9, 07819 Triptis
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
Mario Wetzel - Tel.: 0174/3352078, Elsbruchstraße 19, 16303 Schwedt/O
MSC Waldkappel-Breitau e.V.
MSC Waldkappel, Bahnhofsweg 16, 37284 Waldkappel-Bischhausen
MSC Walldorf Astoria e.V. im ADAC
MSC Walldorf - Tel.: 06227/842910, Alte Speyerer Str. 1, 69190 Walldorf
MSC Weiße Erde-Kemmlitz e.V.
Jörg Winkler - Tel.: 0173/3845741, Str. des Friedens 7, 4769 Kemmlitz
MSC Werl e.V. im DMV
Markus Tölle, An der Neheimer Straße, 59457 Werl
MSC Westernbach e.V. DMV
Achim Strebel - Tel.: 07941/3801715, Mühlweg 2, 74639 Westernbach
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
MSC Wieslauftal, Königsbronnhof 45, 73635 Rudersberg
Msc-Berlin e.V.
Orestis Antonopoulos, Fritz-Wildung-Straße 10, 14199 Berlin
MSC-Euskirchen Euenheim e.V.
MSC Euskirchen Euenheim e.V., Kirschenalle 83, 53881 Euskirchen
MSC-Wisskirchen 1963 e.V.
Jens Hoch, Römerstraße 30, 53894 Mechernich Harzheim
MSF Burgwindheim
Frank Weidner - Tel.: 0172/8358346, Zentweg 1, 96154 Burgwindheim
MSF Kräwinklerbrücke e.V.
MSF Kräwinklerbrücke, Hahnenberg, 42477 Radevormwald
MSF Winningen e.V. im ADAC
Klaus Mölich - Tel.: 0160/6332359, Neustrasse 40, 56333 Winningen
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
Rainer Dietzmann - Tel.: 0172/1040645, Zum See, 16259 Falkenberg
MSG Hannover e.V.
Volker Götz - Tel.: 05102/916100, Engelbosteler Str. 18, 30827 Garbsen
MSG Sulinger Land e.V. im ADAC
Carsten Niemeyer - Tel.: 0175/2435709, Ostpreußenstraße 16, 49448 Lemförde
MSG Uhlenköper e.V. im ADAC
Armin Knust, Postfach 1703, 29507 Uelzen
MSTC Gembdental e.V.
Gunter Dreßel, Dorfstraße 52, 7751 Großlöbichau
MSV Bühlertann e.V. im ADAC
Schulstraße 17, 74424 Bühlertann
MSV Dieskau e. V.
Thomas Dornfeld - Tel.: 0172/3400313, Lindenallee 20, 6184 Kabelsketal
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
Christoph Meine - Tel.: 0178/8788052, Magdeburger Str.11, 39517 Dolle
MSV Fambach
Marcel Kößel, Brotteroder Straße133, 98596 Trusetal
MSV Hainichen e.V. im ADAC
Welsch Michael, Goethestr. 38, 09661 Hainichen
MSV Kamp 84 Löcknitz e.V. im DMV
Klaus-Dieter Behnke, Maxim-Gorki-Straße 11, 17321 Löcknitz
MSV Lahnberge 1968 e.V. im ADAC
Silke Ulmer - Tel.: 0170/8003596, Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 6, 35096 Weimar (Lahn)
MSV Lauchhammer 1990 e.V. / im DMV
Nico Prinz - Tel.: 0173/5322863, Grünewalder Str.13, 01979 Lauchhammer
MSV Racing Team Neukirchen e.V.
Claudia Viertel - Tel.: 0371/217294, Weststr. 17, 09221 Neukirchen
MSV Rangau Uehlfeld
Andreas Fleischmann, In den Erlen 50, 91486 Uehlfeld
MSV Riesa e.V. im ADAC
Rennbuero MSV Riesa - Tel.: 0162/9314438, Karl-Marx-Straße 11, 01109 Dresden
MSV Schorstedt
Mathias Abel - Tel.: 0174/1987710, Schorstedt 55, 39629 Bismark
MSV Wilhelmsburg
Bernd Wilke - Tel.: 039778/ 29900, Straße der Freundschaft 34, 17379 Wilhelmsburg
MTC-Flehingen
Michael Ferger, Richard-Wagner Straße 10, 75438 Knittlingen
MUL LUXEMBURG
Dylan De Figueiredo, route d'Arlon 3, L-8009 Luxembourg
MV Kaakstedt
Daniela Brandenburg - Tel.: 0152/1956125, Ort Kaakstedt 56, 17268 Gerswalde
MV REW/EKO Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. im DMV
MV REW/EKO Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. im DMV, Grünstraße 51, 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
MVL Leubsdorf e.V. im ADAC
MVL Team - Tel.: 0175/2946501, Hauptstr. 24, 9638 Lichtenberg
MX Division Parchen
Falk Greiner - Tel.: 03933/948785, Steinstraße, 39307 Genthin
MX Haggenmoos
Uli Stocker, Altshauser Straße, 88361 Altshausen
MX Organisations
Marc Kohl - Tel.: +352/621323115, rue Eecherschmelz 16, L-1481 Luxembourg /OT Kopstal
MX Park Plate e.V. im ADAC
MX Park Plate e.V. im ADAC, Friedrich Wehmer Str. 3, 19086 Plate
MX Ranch Berlin
MX Ranch Berlin GmbH, Frank-Zappa-Straße 27, 12681 Berlin
MX Schweyen
MX Schweyen, Maison du Parc Rue du Chateau, 67290 La Petite-Pierre
MX Wittstock/Dosse e.V.
Andy Gerks, Schönfelder Weg 5a, 16909 Wittstock/Dosse
MXMV
Sven Teegen - Tel.: 038872/53824, Sülzer Str. 19, 18195 Tessin
NTMC Pößneck
NTMC Pößneck, Neustädterstr. 9, 07819 Triptis
Offroad-Club Hilmersdorf im ADAC
Heribert Magg - Tel.: 0160/8310160, Hauptstr. 24g , 09432 Großolbersdorf
Polen
FIM Enduro Weltmeisterschaft, ul. Stanisława Lema 7, 31-571 Krakau
Quadpoint Schwepnitz e.V.
Quadpoint Schwepnitz e.V. , Nesthakenweg 12, 01936 Schwepnitz
Randers Motor Sport
Speedway Randers, Clausholmvej 180, 8960 Randers
Ride Tour
Ride Tour Erlangen, Otto-Fleck-Schneise 10a, 60528 Frankfurt am Main
RMD Racing e.V.
David Jakesch, Westerbeckerstr. 13, 27711 Osterholz-​Scharmbeck
RMV Bisingen e.V.
Ingolf Brunner, Lerchenweg 10, 72406 Bisingen
RRT Scheer e.V.
Moritz Neumann, Oberdorf 18, 72517 Sigmaringendorf
RSC Pfarrkirchen e.V.
RSC Pfarrkirchen, Rennbahnstraße 30, 84347 Pfarrkirchen
RTC Bad Berneck e.V.
Tobias Eckert, Frankenring 1, 95502 Himmelkron
RTC Northeim e.V. im ADAC
André Frank, Thüringer Str. 119, 37539 Bad Grund Teichütte
Sachsenarena
FIM Enduro Weltmeisterschaft, Am Sportzentrum 5, 01589 Riesa
SC Neuenknick e.V.
SC Neuenknick, Brennwisk 40, 32469 Petershagen
SHC Meltewitz Offroad Team e.V. im ADAC
Oskar Müller - Tel.: 0162/6558078, Kührener Straße 6, 4808 Lossatal
SkiDoo Club e.V.
Dirk Weidensdorfer, Hauptstr. 58, 09619 Dorfchemnitz
Speedway Team Wolfslake e.V. im ADAC
Marco Schmidt, Am Krämerwald 6A, 16727 Wolfslake
Tostys Stoppelcross
TOSTYS Stoppelcross
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
Robert Lau - Tel.: 0173/6145286, Pappelweg 7, 14929 Treuenbrietzen
Trial-Sportclub Schönborn
Olaf Winde, Eichwald 6, 03253 Schönborn
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e.V.
Deutsche Triathlon Union e.V., Arendseer Straße 4, 39606 Osterburg
TUS Elbingerode abt.Motorsport
Kevin Schieck - Tel.: 0171/2868421, Königshütterstraße 9, 38875 Elbingerode
TUS Neukalen 1990 e.V.
Michael Rinke, Ringstraße 49, 17154 Neukalen
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V.
Deutsche Triathlon Union e.V., Regensburger Str. 11, 93133 Burglengenfeld
Ungarn
FIM Enduro Weltmeisterschaft, Stefánia Út 2, 1143 Budapest
Vesterbæk Moto Cross Club
Tina Rossen Jacobsen, Frueløkke 382, 6200 Aabenraa
VfB Fallersleben e.V.
Deutsche Triathlon Union e.V., Hoffmannstraße 7, 38442 Wolfsburg
X-Sport Giersleben e.V.
Danny Obeck - Tel.: 0177/4655595, Mittelstrasse 24, 6449 Aschersleben
ZC Hoxberg e.V. im ADAC
Patric Ehrhardt - Tel.: 0176/20521566, Waldwiesenstr. 27, 66773 Schwalbach
Copyright © 2023 vorstart GbR