Ergebnisse Motocross NBYMX Saison 2020

Youtubevorstart RaceTV
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
789
MC Tauperlitz im DMV
0
2
219
GripMesser.com RacingTeam
AMC Hohe Asslitz
0
3
913
MSC Berching e.V.
0
4
136
0
5
39
Stag Racing
MSC Berching e.V.
0
7
433
BMC Bramberg
0
8
118
BSN-Racing
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
0
9
119
NWS-Racing Team
0
12
222
TAF Racing
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
0
13
37
FRAGLINE Racing Team
MSC Freisinger Bär
0
14
87
Motorrad Meyer Racing
MSC Berching e.V.
0
15
117
BSN-Racing
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
0
16
611
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Berching e.V.
0
17
178
BSN-Racing
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
0
19
169
MC Frankenjura e.V. im ADAC
0
20
146
MC Tauperlitz im DMV
0
21
111
BSN-Racing
MSC Berching e.V.
0
22
213
SW Speedshop/MediumMotorsport Racing Team
MC Frankenjura e.V. im ADAC
0
23
816
OFFROADZENTRALE
MSC Freisinger Bär
0
24
69
MMC Schweinfurt e.V. im DMV
0
25
245
MSC Berching e.V.
0
26
14
MC Ansbach e.V.
0
27
33
MC Tauperlitz im DMV
0
28
12
AMC Hohe Asslitz
0
29
310
MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
0
001
Punkte 0
#789
Tim Meister
Kein Team
MC Tauperlitz im DMV
002
Punkte 0
#219
Jan Böhm
GripMesser.com RacingTeam
AMC Hohe Asslitz
003
Punkte 0
#913
Julian Mielke
Kein Team
MSC Berching e.V.
004
Punkte 0
#136
Luca Harms
Kein Team
Kein Verein
005
Punkte 0
#39
Daniel Renner
Stag Racing
MSC Berching e.V.
006
Punkte 0
#903
Valentin Fussi
Kein Team
Kein Verein
007
Punkte 0
#433
Lukas Amberg
Kein Team
BMC Bramberg
008
Punkte 0
#118
Patrick Wehr
BSN-Racing
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
009
Punkte 0
#119
David Orsini
NWS-Racing Team
Kein Verein
010
Punkte 0
#2
Thomas Renner
Kein Team
Kein Verein
011
Punkte 0
#96
Michael Gerstacker
Kein Team
Kein Verein
012
Punkte 0
#222
Manuel Hilpert
TAF Racing
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
013
Punkte 0
#37
Marius Schreiber
FRAGLINE Racing Team
MSC Freisinger Bär
014
Punkte 0
#87
Manuel Pfaller
Motorrad Meyer Racing
MSC Berching e.V.
015
Punkte 0
#117
Kevin Kanzler
BSN-Racing
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
016
Punkte 0
#611
Marc Rotermundt
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Berching e.V.
017
Punkte 0
#178
Niels Höcht
BSN-Racing
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
018
Punkte 0
#318
Alexander Diezel Martorell
Kein Team
Kein Verein
019
Punkte 0
#169
Stefan Jaissle
Kein Team
MC Frankenjura e.V. im ADAC
020
Punkte 0
#146
Fabian Lindner
Kein Team
MC Tauperlitz im DMV
021
Punkte 0
#111
Niclas Flemmerer
BSN-Racing
MSC Berching e.V.
022
Punkte 0
#213
Michael Kreisl
SW Speedshop/MediumMotorsport Racing Team
MC Frankenjura e.V. im ADAC
023
Punkte 0
#816
Emil-Manuel Buccioni
OFFROADZENTRALE
MSC Freisinger Bär
024
Punkte 0
#69
Tobias Piening
Kein Team
MMC Schweinfurt e.V. im DMV
025
Punkte 0
#245
Noah Endres
Kein Team
MSC Berching e.V.
026
Punkte 0
#14
Jannik Edelhäuser
Kein Team
MC Ansbach e.V.
027
Punkte 0
#33
Felix Zech
Kein Team
MC Tauperlitz im DMV
028
Punkte 0
#12
Patrick Pohl
Kein Team
AMC Hohe Asslitz
029
Punkte 0
#310
Andre Hack
Kein Team
MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
Copyright © 2024 vorstart GbR