Ergebnisse Motocross DMSJ Saison 2024

Youtubevorstart RaceTV
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
99
MMC Schweinfurt e.V. im DMV
0
3
20
MSC Burgberg e.V. im ADAC
0
4
213
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
0
5
244
MC Isolator
0
7
614
0
8
257
MSC Gräfentonna e.V. im ADAC
0
9
232
MC Jauer e.V. im ADAC
0
10
692
MSC Walldorf Astoria e.V. im ADAC
0
12
282
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
0
13
715
MSC Gräfentonna e.V. im ADAC
0
14
588
MCC Frankenbach e.V im ADAC
0
15
304
0
17
311
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
18
911
MC Jauer e.V. im ADAC
0
21
95
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
22
315
MX Park Plate e.V. im ADAC
0
23
96
MSC Walldorf Astoria e.V. im ADAC
0
24
98
MCC Frankenbach e.V im ADAC
0
26
243
MSC Emmingen- Liptingen e.V.
0
27
19
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
28
26
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
29
44
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
30
3
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
0
31
33
MX Park Plate e.V. im ADAC
0
33
114
AMC Langgöns im ADAC e.V.
0
34
4
MSC Hamma
0
35
41
MSC Nordmark Kiel
0
36
414
MSC Hörlitz e.V. im ADAC
0
37
5
Offroad-Club Hilmersdorf im ADAC
0
38
418
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
0
39
115
MSC Eichenried e.V. im ADAC
0
40
430
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
41
519
MC Prisannewitz
0
42
155
MSC Drabenderhöhe-Bielstein e.V.
0
43
52
MC Meerane e.V.
0
44
14
MSC Hörlitz e.V. im ADAC
0
45
472
MSV Bühlertann e.V. im ADAC
0
46
233
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
47
514
MSC-Wisskirchen 1963 e.V.
0
48
66
MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
0
49
198
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
0
50
15
AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
0
51
237
MSC Triptis e.V.
0
52
77
MX Park Plate e.V. im ADAC
0
53
22
MSC Schwabhausen e.V
0
001
Punkte 0
#99
Lennox Schönstein
Kein Team
MMC Schweinfurt e.V. im DMV
002
Punkte 0
#711
Dominik Ullrich
Kein Team
Kein Verein
003
Punkte 0
#20
Marvin Sirsninsch
Kein Team
MSC Burgberg e.V. im ADAC
004
Punkte 0
#213
Theo Lessing
Kein Team
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
005
Punkte 0
#244
Emil Doras
Kein Team
MC Isolator
006
Punkte 0
#250
Thies Baltruweit
Kein Team
Kein Verein
007
Punkte 0
#614
Elias Eder
Kein Team
Kein Verein
008
Punkte 0
#257
Matteo Fiebrich
Kein Team
MSC Gräfentonna e.V. im ADAC
009
Punkte 0
#232
Franz Bähr
Kein Team
MC Jauer e.V. im ADAC
010
Punkte 0
#692
Lenny Rimmler
Kein Team
MSC Walldorf Astoria e.V. im ADAC
011
Punkte 0
#261
Noah Finnley Löser
Kein Team
Kein Verein
012
Punkte 0
#282
Tom Schwerdtner
Kein Team
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
013
Punkte 0
#715
Lennart Lippert
Kein Team
MSC Gräfentonna e.V. im ADAC
014
Punkte 0
#588
Páris Konstantinidis
Kein Team
MCC Frankenbach e.V im ADAC
015
Punkte 0
#304
Ben Steffan
Kein Team
Kein Verein
016
Punkte 0
#84
Luke Chmiel
Kein Team
Kein Verein
017
Punkte 0
#311
Felix Siegl
Kein Team
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
018
Punkte 0
#911
Oskar Walter
Kein Team
MC Jauer e.V. im ADAC
019
Punkte 0
#92
Justus Brodeßer
Kein Team
Kein Verein
020
Punkte 0
#314
Gustav Röhrig
Kein Team
Kein Verein
021
Punkte 0
#95
Dylan Kummrow
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
022
Punkte 0
#315
Marlo Rach
Kein Team
MX Park Plate e.V. im ADAC
023
Punkte 0
#96
Daniel Nelich
Kein Team
MSC Walldorf Astoria e.V. im ADAC
024
Punkte 0
#98
Jakob Streich
Kein Team
MCC Frankenbach e.V im ADAC
025
Punkte 0
#329
André Bauch
Kein Team
Kein Verein
026
Punkte 0
#243
Leon Vötsch
Kein Team
MSC Emmingen- Liptingen e.V.
027
Punkte 0
#19
Jesko Loberenz
Kein Team
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
028
Punkte 0
#26
Matteo Klöppel
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
029
Punkte 0
#44
Philipp Ulbrich
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
030
Punkte 0
#3
Tommi Steinbrecher
Kein Team
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
031
Punkte 0
#33
Christian Paul Liehr
Kein Team
MX Park Plate e.V. im ADAC
032
Punkte 0
#364
Linus Zimmermann
Kein Team
Kein Verein
033
Punkte 0
#114
Dean Lowe
Kein Team
AMC Langgöns im ADAC e.V.
034
Punkte 0
#4
Bruno Lenarz
Kein Team
MSC Hamma
035
Punkte 0
#41
Mira Fach
Kein Team
MSC Nordmark Kiel
036
Punkte 0
#414
Joey Max Milack
Kein Team
MSC Hörlitz e.V. im ADAC
037
Punkte 0
#5
Eddi Haustein
Kein Team
Offroad-Club Hilmersdorf im ADAC
038
Punkte 0
#418
Fiete Greßmann
Kein Team
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
039
Punkte 0
#115
Maximilian Tse An Auer
Kein Team
MSC Eichenried e.V. im ADAC
040
Punkte 0
#430
Noah Moosherr
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
041
Punkte 0
#519
Jonas Pägelow
Kein Team
MC Prisannewitz
042
Punkte 0
#155
Matteo Bauten
Kein Team
MSC Drabenderhöhe-Bielstein e.V.
043
Punkte 0
#52
Leon Jaworski
Kein Team
MC Meerane e.V.
044
Punkte 0
#14
Sean Luca Soik
Kein Team
MSC Hörlitz e.V. im ADAC
045
Punkte 0
#472
Tim Burgermeister
Kein Team
MSV Bühlertann e.V. im ADAC
046
Punkte 0
#233
Maximilian Brandau
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
047
Punkte 0
#514
Nick de Jong
Kein Team
MSC-Wisskirchen 1963 e.V.
048
Punkte 0
#66
Rafael Sánchez
Kein Team
MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
049
Punkte 0
#198
Samuel Herrmann
Kein Team
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
050
Punkte 0
#15
Yakub Kiersch
Kein Team
AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
051
Punkte 0
#237
Charlie Martin
Kein Team
MSC Triptis e.V.
052
Punkte 0
#77
Hannes Tetzel
Kein Team
MX Park Plate e.V. im ADAC
053
Punkte 0
#22
Lenny Herbig
Kein Team
MSC Schwabhausen e.V
Copyright © 2024 vorstart GbR