Ergebnisse Motocross SA Saison 2022

Youtubevorstart RaceTV
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
961
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
716
2
6
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
629
3
97
BAM Racing Team
MSC Apenburg
593
4
11
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
521
5
761
MC Westeregeln
457
6
18
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
454
7
257
442
8
66
KTM Team Theiner
TUS Elbingerode abt.Motorsport
377
9
241
FALCON Motorsports
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
356
10
22
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MSC Altmersleben
337
11
792
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
329
12
231
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
329
13
12
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
327
14
16
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
307
15
119
MSC Apenburg
295
16
3
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
284
17
214
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
244
18
309
MSC Apenburg
239
19
113
MSC Apenburg
226
20
236
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
215
21
69
TYK - Team YAMAHA Knobloch sponsert by A.T.E.C
204
22
228
MSC Letzlingen
192
23
25
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
186
24
68
Rynopower-Germany powered Kaczmarek Motorsport
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
182
25
238
MSC Altmersleben
148
26
62
BAM Racing Team
MSC Apenburg
144
27
298
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
136
28
117
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
135
29
26
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
133
30
98
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
125
31
196
X-Sport Giersleben e.V.
121
32
17
115
33
833
MX Team Schadenberg
109
35
99
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
84
38
88
MSC Ballenstedt
63
39
63
MSC Ballenstedt
59
40
49
MSC Apenburg
50
42
76
MC Kali Zielitz
0
43
44
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Oranienbaum
0
45
595
MSC Oschersleben e.V.
0
46
78
MC Genthin e.V. im ADAC
0
47
32
MSC Oschersleben e.V.
0
48
65
MSC Apenburg
0
50
596
MSC Bismark e.V.
0
54
147
MC Trebitz
0
55
385
MSC Apenburg
0
56
773
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
57
299
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
58
122
MSC Schollene e.V. im DMV
0
001
Punkte 716
#961
Timon Bosse
Kein Team
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
002
Punkte 629
#6
Ricky Tomeischel
Kein Team
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
003
Punkte 593
#97
Pascal Muschke
BAM Racing Team
MSC Apenburg
004
Punkte 521
#11
Niklas Letsch
Kein Team
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
005
Punkte 457
#761
Sebastian Specht
Kein Team
MC Westeregeln
006
Punkte 454
#18
Sören Simon
Kein Team
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
007
Punkte 442
#257
Eric Hinze
Kein Team
Kein Verein
008
Punkte 377
#66
Tobias Zwengel
KTM Team Theiner
TUS Elbingerode abt.Motorsport
009
Punkte 356
#241
André Stert
FALCON Motorsports
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
010
Punkte 337
#22
Christoph Lang
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MSC Altmersleben
011
Punkte 329
#792
David Langer
Kein Team
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
012
Punkte 329
#231
Patrick Schmelzer
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
013
Punkte 327
#12
Dennis Ulbrich
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
014
Punkte 307
#16
Tom Marvin Steffen
Kein Team
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
015
Punkte 295
#119
Marcel Genglas
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
016
Punkte 284
#3
Florian Langkutsch
Kein Team
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
017
Punkte 244
#214
Florian Grimme
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
018
Punkte 239
#309
Steffen Oppermann
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
019
Punkte 226
#113
René Söhnel
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
020
Punkte 215
#236
Lennart Sponfeldner
Kein Team
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
021
Punkte 204
#69
Ulrich Hanusch
TYK - Team YAMAHA Knobloch sponsert by A.T.E.C
Kein Verein
022
Punkte 192
#228
Kevin Dittel
Kein Team
MSC Letzlingen
023
Punkte 186
#25
Marvin Neckuen
Kein Team
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
024
Punkte 182
#68
Eike Pöhner
Rynopower-Germany powered Kaczmarek Motorsport
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
025
Punkte 148
#238
Louis Heidrich
Kein Team
MSC Altmersleben
026
Punkte 144
#62
Felix Forkmann
BAM Racing Team
MSC Apenburg
027
Punkte 136
#298
Jeremy Gruhn
Kein Team
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
028
Punkte 135
#117
Christoph Walther
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
029
Punkte 133
#26
Ben Heiser
Kein Team
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
030
Punkte 125
#98
Nick Hiersche
Kein Team
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
031
Punkte 121
#196
Sven Mönkemeyer
Kein Team
X-Sport Giersleben e.V.
032
Punkte 115
#17
Tino Gropler
Kein Team
Kein Verein
033
Punkte 109
#833
Marcel Schaaf
MX Team Schadenberg
Kein Verein
034
Punkte 105
#242
Christoph Pasewald
Kein Team
Kein Verein
035
Punkte 84
#99
Leonhard Blume
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
036
Punkte 71
#382
Alexander Much
Kein Team
Kein Verein
037
Punkte 65
#73
Tim Tschöpe
Kein Team
Kein Verein
038
Punkte 63
#88
Guido Klassen
Kein Team
MSC Ballenstedt
039
Punkte 59
#63
Norman Mai
Kein Team
MSC Ballenstedt
040
Punkte 50
#49
Mirko Arndt
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
041
Punkte 27
#224
Steven Würdig
Kein Team
Kein Verein
042
Punkte 0
#76
Hannes Wagner
Kein Team
MC Kali Zielitz
043
Punkte 0
#44
Andy Schaaf
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Oranienbaum
044
Punkte 0
#500
Christian Müller
Kein Team
Kein Verein
045
Punkte 0
#595
Felix Wiche
Kein Team
MSC Oschersleben e.V.
046
Punkte 0
#78
Jens Schwerdtner
Kein Team
MC Genthin e.V. im ADAC
047
Punkte 0
#32
Philipp Weber
Kein Team
MSC Oschersleben e.V.
048
Punkte 0
#65
Dennis Grahl
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
049
Punkte 0
#622
Oliver Steinbrenner
Kein Team
Kein Verein
050
Punkte 0
#596
Nik Hohndorf
Kein Team
MSC Bismark e.V.
051
Punkte 0
#77
Luick Hartmann
Kein Team
Kein Verein
052
Punkte 0
#420
Dominik König
Kein Team
Kein Verein
053
Punkte 0
#136
Martin Schufft
Kein Team
Kein Verein
054
Punkte 0
#147
Florian Brust
Kein Team
MC Trebitz
055
Punkte 0
#385
Tobias Wischmann
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
056
Punkte 0
#773
Mathis Bartsch
Kein Team
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
057
Punkte 0
#299
Timo Krehl
Kein Team
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
058
Punkte 0
#122
Thilo Warnest
Kein Team
MSC Schollene e.V. im DMV
Copyright © 2022 vorstart GbR