Ergebnisse Motocross SA Saison 2022

Youtubevorstart RaceTV
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
961
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
345
2
97
BAM Racing Team
MSC Apenburg
328
3
6
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
307
4
761
MC Westeregeln
291
5
231
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
268
6
66
KTM Team Theiner
TUS Elbingerode abt.Motorsport
247
7
11
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
244
8
18
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
215
9
792
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
201
10
3
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
200
11
257
200
12
22
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MSC Altmersleben
196
13
12
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
156
14
241
FALCON Motorsports
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
154
15
236
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
150
16
214
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
149
17
62
BAM Racing Team
MSC Apenburg
144
18
117
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
135
19
26
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
133
20
25
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
129
21
119
MSC Apenburg
127
22
98
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
125
23
196
X-Sport Giersleben e.V.
121
24
68
Rynopower-Germany powered Kaczmarek Motorsport
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
119
25
833
MX Team Schadenberg
109
26
16
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
93
27
228
MSC Letzlingen
89
28
99
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
84
29
238
MSC Altmersleben
75
31
113
MSC Apenburg
67
32
73
BvZ Racing Team
65
33
298
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
65
34
88
MSC Ballenstedt
63
35
63
MSC Ballenstedt
59
37
49
MSC Apenburg
50
38
309
MSC Apenburg
46
40
69
TYK - Team YAMAHA Knobloch sponsert by A.T.E.C
36
42
78
MC Genthin e.V. im ADAC
0
43
595
MSC Oschersleben e.V.
0
44
32
MSC Oschersleben e.V.
0
45
65
MSC Apenburg
0
46
122
MSC Schollene e.V. im DMV
0
48
385
MSC Apenburg
0
49
44
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Oranienbaum
0
51
76
MC Kali Zielitz
0
54
596
MSC Bismark e.V.
0
56
773
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
57
147
MC Trebitz
0
58
299
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
001
Punkte 345
#961
Timon Bosse
Kein Team
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
002
Punkte 328
#97
Pascal Muschke
BAM Racing Team
MSC Apenburg
003
Punkte 307
#6
Ricky Tomeischel
Kein Team
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
004
Punkte 291
#761
Sebastian Specht
Kein Team
MC Westeregeln
005
Punkte 268
#231
Patrick Schmelzer
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
006
Punkte 247
#66
Tobias Zwengel
KTM Team Theiner
TUS Elbingerode abt.Motorsport
007
Punkte 244
#11
Niklas Letsch
Kein Team
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
008
Punkte 215
#18
Sören Simon
Kein Team
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
009
Punkte 201
#792
David Langer
Kein Team
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
010
Punkte 200
#3
Florian Langkutsch
Kein Team
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
011
Punkte 200
#257
Eric Hinze
Kein Team
Kein Verein
012
Punkte 196
#22
Christoph Lang
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MSC Altmersleben
013
Punkte 156
#12
Dennis Ulbrich
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
014
Punkte 154
#241
André Stert
FALCON Motorsports
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
015
Punkte 150
#236
Lennart Sponfeldner
Kein Team
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
016
Punkte 149
#214
Florian Grimme
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
017
Punkte 144
#62
Felix Forkmann
BAM Racing Team
MSC Apenburg
018
Punkte 135
#117
Christoph Walther
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
019
Punkte 133
#26
Ben Heiser
Kein Team
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
020
Punkte 129
#25
Marvin Neckuen
Kein Team
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
021
Punkte 127
#119
Marcel Genglas
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
022
Punkte 125
#98
Nick Hiersche
Kein Team
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
023
Punkte 121
#196
Sven Mönkemeyer
Kein Team
X-Sport Giersleben e.V.
024
Punkte 119
#68
Eike Pöhner
Rynopower-Germany powered Kaczmarek Motorsport
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
025
Punkte 109
#833
Marcel Schaaf
MX Team Schadenberg
Kein Verein
026
Punkte 93
#16
Tom Marvin Steffen
Kein Team
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
027
Punkte 89
#228
Kevin Dittel
Kein Team
MSC Letzlingen
028
Punkte 84
#99
Leonhard Blume
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MC Westerhausen e.V. im ADAC
029
Punkte 75
#238
Louis Heidrich
Kein Team
MSC Altmersleben
030
Punkte 71
#382
Alexander Much
Kein Team
Kein Verein
031
Punkte 67
#113
René Söhnel
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
032
Punkte 65
#73
Tim Tschöpe
BvZ Racing Team
Kein Verein
033
Punkte 65
#298
Jeremy Gruhn
Kein Team
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
034
Punkte 63
#88
Guido Klassen
Kein Team
MSC Ballenstedt
035
Punkte 59
#63
Norman Mai
Kein Team
MSC Ballenstedt
036
Punkte 54
#17
Tino Gropler
Kein Team
Kein Verein
037
Punkte 50
#49
Mirko Arndt
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
038
Punkte 46
#309
Steffen Oppermann
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
039
Punkte 44
#242
Christoph Pasewald
Kein Team
Kein Verein
040
Punkte 36
#69
Ulrich Hanusch
TYK - Team YAMAHA Knobloch sponsert by A.T.E.C
Kein Verein
041
Punkte 27
#224
Steven Würdig
Kein Team
Kein Verein
042
Punkte 0
#78
Jens Schwerdtner
Kein Team
MC Genthin e.V. im ADAC
043
Punkte 0
#595
Felix Wiche
Kein Team
MSC Oschersleben e.V.
044
Punkte 0
#32
Philipp Weber
Kein Team
MSC Oschersleben e.V.
045
Punkte 0
#65
Dennis Grahl
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
046
Punkte 0
#122
Thilo Warnest
Kein Team
MSC Schollene e.V. im DMV
047
Punkte 0
#77
Luick Hartmann
Kein Team
Kein Verein
048
Punkte 0
#385
Tobias Wischmann
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
049
Punkte 0
#44
Andy Schaaf
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Oranienbaum
050
Punkte 0
#136
Martin Schufft
Kein Team
Kein Verein
051
Punkte 0
#76
Hannes Wagner
Kein Team
MC Kali Zielitz
052
Punkte 0
#420
Dominik König
Kein Team
Kein Verein
053
Punkte 0
#622
Oliver Steinbrenner
Kein Team
Kein Verein
054
Punkte 0
#596
Nik Hohndorf
Kein Team
MSC Bismark e.V.
055
Punkte 0
#500
Christian Müller
Kein Team
Kein Verein
056
Punkte 0
#773
Mathis Bartsch
Kein Team
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
057
Punkte 0
#147
Florian Brust
Kein Team
MC Trebitz
058
Punkte 0
#299
Timo Krehl
Kein Team
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
Copyright © 2022 vorstart GbR