Enduro
AECBW Saison 2017
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
V1
1
V1
2
V2
1
V2
2
V3
1
V3
2
V4
1
V4
2
Ges
1
69
Thomas Streif
30
30
25
30
115
2
50
Michael Forstenhäusler
21
27
30
19
97
3
11
Leon Forstenhäusler
21
27
30
19
97
4
51
Alexander Oberhuber
17
13
21
21
72
5
111
Markus Doden
17
27
27
71
6
31
Andreas Werz
2
25
20
23
70
7
12
Uwe Augstein
20
12
7
20
59
8
16
Andreas Baisch
18
18
18
54
9
55
Richard Strobl
5
10
23
14
52
10
75
Dominikus Schleich
5
10
23
14
52
11
47
Michael Grynkofki
12
0
13
25
50
12
61
Tobias Gaus
12
13
25
50
13
108
Wolfgang Rauscher
25
23
48
14
94
Andreas Reinbold
9
17
16
42
15
115
Mathias Mutscher
9
17
16
42
16
139
Markus Müller
21
21
42
17
17
Marcus Schempp
20
12
7
0
39
18
53
Tobias Schleis
14
23
37
19
56
Christoph Neuner
3
2
19
13
37
20
25
Daniel Döbele
14
23
37
21
23
Oliver Fink
15
21
36
22
110
Alexander Schmid
18
18
36
23
22
Finn Hauff
15
21
36
24
40
Trityan Razvan- Alexandru
18
17
35
25
144
Gabriel Mc Closkey
18
17
35
26
76
Andreas Häuserer
3
19
13
35
27
106
Werner Herbst
30
30
28
33
Niclas Herr
11
5
8
5
29
29
37
Ingo Trost
9
20
29
30
62
Heiko Herr
11
5
8
5
29
31
91
Tatjana Trost
9
20
29
32
27
Florian Thieme
0
11
15
2
28
33
79
Sascha Todorovic
0
11
15
2
28
34
145
Jannik Ringleb
27
27
35
21
Maximilian Dupont
27
27
36
4
Stefan Gerstner
27
0
27
37
3
Markus Mayer
27
0
27
38
2
Yannick Wetzel
25
0
25
39
15
Christian Trötschler
25
25
40
5
Florian Roshig
25
25
41
20
Rafael Schenk
16
3
6
0
25
42
26
Ivan Huth
8
15
23
43
39
Joachim Wagner
23
23
44
6
Gerd Schiehle
23
23
45
72
Manuel Huth
8
15
23
46
77
Friedemann Beck
2
20
0
22
47
98
Fabian Leins
14
6
20
48
87
Tim Zeller
0
14
6
20
49
109
Alexander Förg
19
19
50
19
Markus Huber
19
19
51
30
Moritz Eberhardt
16
3
0
19
52
14
Christian Röder
19
19
53
95
Stefan Altenau
0
16
3
19
54
102
Thomas Burkhard
19
19
55
1
Dennis Stelzer
4
14
18
56
32
Hannes Dalm
18
18
57
52
Patrick Hackbarth
4
14
18
58
58
Heiko Deckarm
10
8
18
59
71
Elmar Worms
10
8
18
60
112
Michael Schwirkus
17
17
61
49
Roland Birk
6
0
11
17
62
18
Markus Müller
17
17
63
74
German Sonntag
6
0
11
17
64
113
Lukas Rüscher
16
16
65
105
Christoph Moosbrugger
16
16
66
124
Tobias Altenau
0
16
0
16
67
146
Felix Karg
15
15
68
138
Pascal Dressel
5
10
15
69
35
Steffen Mattes
13
13
70
114
Frank Eldner
13
13
71
42
Kevin Mattes
13
13
72
142
Hannes Dobler
12
12
73
43
Ralph Ronneburger
7
4
1
12
74
45
Gerd Piskay
0
0
12
0
12
75
88
Sven Klapputh
0
0
12
0
12
76
147
Patrick Frick
12
12
77
59
Christian Weinmann
0
0
11
0
11
78
73
Jörg Lesmeister
7
4
11
79
86
Pierre Weinmann
0
0
11
0
11
80
8
Juergen Prakesch
0
10
0
10
81
9
Shpejtim Avdyli
0
0
10
0
10
82
104
Michael Junker
9
0
9
83
135
Joe-Louis Kaltenmeier
9
0
9
84
129
Martin Walch
0
9
9
85
131
Christoph Rüscher
0
9
9
86
10
Benedikt Ruff
1
7
8
87
78
Michael Hermann
1
7
8
88
101
Helmut Schilling
8
8
89
116
Patrick Welte
8
8
90
148
Alexander Sattler
7
7
91
136
Bernd Eberhardt
7
7
92
117
Jan Petter
6
6
93
118
Rafael Pöschl
6
6
94
140
Paul Gerstle
5
0
5
95
34
Christian Kienzler
0
0
4
0
4
96
149
Oliver Bosch
4
4
97
84
Sertac Dede
0
0
4
0
4
98
137
Thomas Rauer
4
4
99
150
Marcel Hayer
3
3
100
100
Robin Rösler
1
1
101
119
Chris Pfeifer
1
1
83
Sven Simon
0
0
66
Dominik Korherr
0
0
81
Norbert Klenner
0
0
0
96
Stefan Kienzle
0
0
151
Andreas Michaels
0
0
123
Elmar Bodenmiller
0
0
103
Bernd Schuler
0
0
82
Thomas Dolch
0
0
127
Martin Stiehle
0
0
29
Manuel Mock
0
0
68
Siegfried Rüscher
0
0
24
Andreas Bodenmiller
0
0
60
Felix Beck
0
0
7
Michael Dorfschmid
0
0
0
133
Thomas Hörmann
0
0
120
Nadine Maier
0
0
0
85
Lukas Wolf
0
0
0
0
46
Markus Wolf
0
0
0
0
152
Reiner Vosseler
0
0
90
Dorthe Welk
0
0
0
92
Guido Colin
0
0
70
Sepp Fenzel
0
0
57
Peter Wegerer
0
0
121
Jochen Benner
0
0
38
Jochen Brodbeck
0
0
0
132
Stephan Freyberger
0
0
54
Moritz Schlüren
0
0
128
Sebastian Wenzel
0
0
143
Alexandra Mogck
0
0
13
Stefanie Körting
0
0
0
0
80
Max Frey
0
0
99
Robin Gölz
0
0
89
Zlatko Crnkovic
0
0
125
Patrick Mohr
0
0
93
Frank Utsch
0
0
134
Nadia Utsch
0
0
126
Harald Meerbrey
0
0
36
Benjamin Ohse
0
0
130
Michael Mühlegg
0
0
97
Larissa Mayer
0
0
67
Simon Walch
0
0
122
Jens Pernesch
0
0
65
Thomas Kunz
28
Jochen Widmann
107
Markus Kohler
63
Udo Zahn
64
Tobias Driendl
44
Simon Medele
48
Linus Kukuk
41
Thomas Oesterle
141
Yannick Hartlieb

Tageswertungen derzeit nicht auf Mobilgeräten verfügbar!

>> zur Gesamtwertung

V1: 27.05.2017 1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
V2: 08.07.2017 MSC Frickenhausen e. V. im ADAC
V3: 30.09.2017 MC Baden-Baden e.V. im ADAC
V4: 07.10.2017 MSC Amtzell e.V.
Copyright © 2020 vorstart GbR