Motocross
NMX Saison 2019
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
200
Jannes Wittig
BvZ Racing Team
MF Niederelbe e.V.
476
2
408
Matti Schlahn
B&B Mallon Racing
MC Rehna
372
3
88
Tom Leon Schröder
Eckert Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
365
4
45
Lasse Siegmund
HS-Racing Team
MCC Ahrenshöft e.V.
345
5
11
Benjamin Brauns
MB Racing Team
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
324
6
126
Florian Wiese
Wiese Motorsport
301
7
23
Oscar Denzau
BvZ Racing Team
MSC Mölln e.V.
296
8
9
Kjell Maurice Wendt
Eckert Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
260
9
194
Jonathan Frank
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
MF Niederelbe e.V.
244
10
585
Mick Appel
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
240
11
13
Max-Sandro Apelt
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
227
12
32
Julian Martens
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
224
13
935
Max Kientopp
172
14
2
Lasse Michel Annecke
Team Baltic Racing
93
15
630
Karolis Linge
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
90
16
15
Louis Schaefer
ms-reifencenter.de
90
17
555
Fiete-Joost Radbruch
87
18
14
Devin Möhrke
MX Racing Team S-H
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
81
19
138
Lasse Juettner
Team Jüttner
76
20
111
Glenn-Lennart Voß
58
21
3
Tim Von Trzebiatowski
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
54
22
177
Devin Hiestermann
Kiedrowski Racing
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
53
23
545
Robin Sternberg
B&B Mallon Racing
47
24
57
Phil Dobbertin
MB Racing Team
43
25
736
Phil Paulsen
BvZ Racing Team
41
26
209
Maximilan Lasse Schultz
39
27
74
Johan Heckel
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
31
28
298
Mattis Petersen
HS-Racing Team
30
29
79
Paul Fauteck
29
30
99
Lars Lenger
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
27
31
37
Linus Liebschwager
Eckert Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
27
32
504
Johnny Buschkuehl
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MSC Mölln e.V.
26
33
736
Phil Paulsen
BvZ Racing Team
24
34
315
Paul Scharff
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
23
35
34
Maurice Sbresny
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
20
36
94
Luke Diemann
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
12
37
241
Silas Hein
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
10
38
4
Lukas Albers
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
9
39
68
Janek Gäde
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
7
40
77
Nicolas Kraft
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
4
41
87
Maya Ottmann
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
2
42
41
Finn Kielmann
MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
0
43
36
Fynn Hoffmann
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
0
44
313
Pascal Horn
0
45
42
Nico Rindfleisch
Wiese Motorsport
0
46
10
Lennox Willmann
Team Popko Kawasaki
0
47
298
Mattis Petersen
HS-Racing Team
0
001
Punkte 476
#200
Jannes Wittig
BvZ Racing Team
MF Niederelbe e.V.
002
Punkte 372
#408
Matti Schlahn
B&B Mallon Racing
MC Rehna
003
Punkte 365
#88
Tom Leon Schröder
Eckert Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
004
Punkte 345
#45
Lasse Siegmund
HS-Racing Team
MCC Ahrenshöft e.V.
005
Punkte 324
#11
Benjamin Brauns
MB Racing Team
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
006
Punkte 301
#126
Florian Wiese
Wiese Motorsport
Kein Verein
007
Punkte 296
#23
Oscar Denzau
BvZ Racing Team
MSC Mölln e.V.
008
Punkte 260
#9
Kjell Maurice Wendt
Eckert Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
009
Punkte 244
#194
Jonathan Frank
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
MF Niederelbe e.V.
010
Punkte 240
#585
Mick Appel
Kein Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
011
Punkte 227
#13
Max-Sandro Apelt
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
Kein Verein
012
Punkte 224
#32
Julian Martens
Kein Team
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
013
Punkte 172
#935
Max Kientopp
Kein Team
Kein Verein
014
Punkte 93
#2
Lasse Michel Annecke
Team Baltic Racing
Kein Verein
015
Punkte 90
#630
Karolis Linge
Kein Team
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
016
Punkte 90
#15
Louis Schaefer
ms-reifencenter.de
Kein Verein
017
Punkte 87
#555
Fiete-Joost Radbruch
Kein Team
Kein Verein
018
Punkte 81
#14
Devin Möhrke
MX Racing Team S-H
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
019
Punkte 76
#138
Lasse Juettner
Team Jüttner
Kein Verein
020
Punkte 58
#111
Glenn-Lennart Voß
Kein Team
Kein Verein
021
Punkte 54
#3
Tim Von Trzebiatowski
Kein Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
022
Punkte 53
#177
Devin Hiestermann
Kiedrowski Racing
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
023
Punkte 47
#545
Robin Sternberg
B&B Mallon Racing
Kein Verein
024
Punkte 43
#57
Phil Dobbertin
MB Racing Team
Kein Verein
025
Punkte 41
#736
Phil Paulsen
BvZ Racing Team
Kein Verein
026
Punkte 39
#209
Maximilan Lasse Schultz
Kein Team
Kein Verein
027
Punkte 31
#74
Johan Heckel
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
028
Punkte 30
#298
Mattis Petersen
HS-Racing Team
Kein Verein
029
Punkte 29
#79
Paul Fauteck
Kein Team
Kein Verein
030
Punkte 27
#99
Lars Lenger
Kein Team
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
031
Punkte 27
#37
Linus Liebschwager
Eckert Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
032
Punkte 26
#504
Johnny Buschkuehl
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MSC Mölln e.V.
033
Punkte 24
#736
Phil Paulsen
BvZ Racing Team
Kein Verein
034
Punkte 23
#315
Paul Scharff
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
Kein Verein
035
Punkte 20
#34
Maurice Sbresny
Kein Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
036
Punkte 12
#94
Luke Diemann
Kein Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
037
Punkte 10
#241
Silas Hein
Kein Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
038
Punkte 9
#4
Lukas Albers
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
039
Punkte 7
#68
Janek Gäde
Kein Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
040
Punkte 4
#77
Nicolas Kraft
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
041
Punkte 2
#87
Maya Ottmann
Kein Team
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
042
Punkte 0
#41
Finn Kielmann
Kein Team
MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
043
Punkte 0
#36
Fynn Hoffmann
Kein Team
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
044
Punkte 0
#313
Pascal Horn
Kein Team
Kein Verein
045
Punkte 0
#42
Nico Rindfleisch
Wiese Motorsport
Kein Verein
046
Punkte 0
#10
Lennox Willmann
Team Popko Kawasaki
Kein Verein
047
Punkte 0
#298
Mattis Petersen
HS-Racing Team
Kein Verein
Copyright © 2020 vorstart GbR