Ergebnisse Motocross BB Saison 2019

Youtubevorstart RaceTV
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
255
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
386
2
26
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
377
3
311
Batterieteam Lucas
MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC
370
4
514
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
345
5
811
MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC
312
6
810
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
273
7
301
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
231
8
207
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
219
9
611
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
186
10
444
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
186
11
812
MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC
174
12
401
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
169
13
243
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
150
14
182
MCC Schenkenhorst
139
15
244
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
132
16
33
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
105
17
7
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
105
18
11
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
92
19
410
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
90
20
277
MC Bernauer Schleife
73
21
419
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
61
22
402
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
33
23
100
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
24
174
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
0
001
Punkte 386
#255
Moritz Firl
Kein Team
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
002
Punkte 377
#26
Eddy Müller
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
003
Punkte 370
#311
Oskar Stenzel
Batterieteam Lucas
MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC
004
Punkte 345
#514
Tom Von Glowacki
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
005
Punkte 312
#811
Mark Tanneberger
Kein Team
MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC
006
Punkte 273
#810
Pierre Theißig
Kein Team
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
007
Punkte 231
#301
Julien Straßburg
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
008
Punkte 219
#207
Nico Strauch
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
009
Punkte 186
#611
Leon Sims
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
010
Punkte 186
#444
Lasse Böttcher
Kein Team
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
011
Punkte 174
#812
Paul Herrmann
Kein Team
MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC
012
Punkte 169
#401
Tim Wieland
Kein Team
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
013
Punkte 150
#243
Lukas Sims
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
014
Punkte 139
#182
Connor Hübner
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
015
Punkte 132
#244
Felix Ropte
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
016
Punkte 105
#33
Dante Brakonier
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
017
Punkte 105
#7
Arik Walter
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
018
Punkte 92
#11
Ken Uschkoreit
Kein Team
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
019
Punkte 90
#410
Erik Jahn
Kein Team
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
020
Punkte 73
#277
Timo Butzke
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
021
Punkte 61
#419
Finn Böttcher
Kein Team
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
022
Punkte 33
#402
Majella Ulrich
Kein Team
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
023
Punkte 0
#100
Oliwier Gatkiewicz
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
024
Punkte 0
#174
Paul Stephan
Kein Team
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
Copyright © 2024 vorstart GbR