Motocross
NMX Saison 2019
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
784
Christian Maciej
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
515
2
11
Matthias Annecke
Team Baltic Racing
446
3
188
Maik Ladwig
SHR Motorsports
MSC Haßbergen e.V. im ADAC N-SA
308
4
46
Tobias Kühn
PG-Training Racing-Team
285
5
782
Alexander Gollub
275
6
58
Patrick Hoops
Team #254
267
7
13
Bernd Stute
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke
MSG Uhlenköper e.V. im ADAC
223
8
79
Fabian Skrotzki
221
9
111
Matthias Barkley
Team Baltic Racing
210
10
66
Mario Grimm
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
208
11
31
Ralf Koch
SHR Motorsports
195
12
62
Andre Prehn
HS-Racing Team
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
171
13
266
Gregor Lange
Kiedrowski Racing
128
14
264
Tim Heesch
124
15
744
Maximilian Wittig
Team Hoope Park
100
16
40
Markus Bender
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
95
17
84
Alexander Meyer-Wenk
Kiedrowski Racing
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
73
18
16
Hendrik Voss
69
19
28
Mark Herzog
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
66
20
633
Oliver Frei
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
62
21
76
Michael Pietsch
60
22
72
Patrick Rosteck
55
23
2
Sven Kiedrowski
Kiedrowski Racing
50
24
8
Markus Weinhold
MSC Mölln e.V.
40
25
47
Kai Röben
40
26
151
Steven Markowski
Kiedrowski Racing
39
27
74
Sascha Grimm
MSC Kaltenkirchen e.V.
38
28
287
Florian Lüken
MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
36
29
117
Frank Knollenborg
ZSK RACING
MSC Niedergrafschaft im ADAC
29
30
44
Sirko Dähnhardt
Team #254
27
31
81
Normen Polansky
GernAnsMeer/Hörger-Maschinen MxTeam
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
23
32
26
Dennis Hausser
Eckert Racing Team
MSC Kaltenkirchen e.V.
20
33
3
Kolja Koch
HHRC-HARDCORE-SEXY-DEVIL-RACING
18
34
696
Tino Rentsch
Team Baltic Racing
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
18
35
61
Hinderk Neef
13
36
189
Thomas Danckert
MC Rehna
11
37
65
Udo Kaschke
Team Hoope Park
2
38
122
Matthias Schmidt
0
39
633
Oliver Frei
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
0
40
269
Axel Wiemann
0
41
71
Matthias Ritters
0
42
732
Oliver Büttgens
ms-Reifencenter.de
MSC Mölln e.V.
0
43
7
Knut Meyer
Bikes and Parts
0
44
14
Dirk von Zitzewitz
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
001
Punkte 515
#784
Christian Maciej
Kein Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
002
Punkte 446
#11
Matthias Annecke
Team Baltic Racing
Kein Verein
003
Punkte 308
#188
Maik Ladwig
SHR Motorsports
MSC Haßbergen e.V. im ADAC N-SA
004
Punkte 285
#46
Tobias Kühn
PG-Training Racing-Team
Kein Verein
005
Punkte 275
#782
Alexander Gollub
Kein Team
Kein Verein
006
Punkte 267
#58
Patrick Hoops
Team #254
Kein Verein
007
Punkte 223
#13
Bernd Stute
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke
MSG Uhlenköper e.V. im ADAC
008
Punkte 221
#79
Fabian Skrotzki
Kein Team
Kein Verein
009
Punkte 210
#111
Matthias Barkley
Team Baltic Racing
Kein Verein
010
Punkte 208
#66
Mario Grimm
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
011
Punkte 195
#31
Ralf Koch
SHR Motorsports
Kein Verein
012
Punkte 171
#62
Andre Prehn
HS-Racing Team
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
013
Punkte 128
#266
Gregor Lange
Kiedrowski Racing
Kein Verein
014
Punkte 124
#264
Tim Heesch
Kein Team
Kein Verein
015
Punkte 100
#744
Maximilian Wittig
Team Hoope Park
Kein Verein
016
Punkte 95
#40
Markus Bender
Kein Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
017
Punkte 73
#84
Alexander Meyer-Wenk
Kiedrowski Racing
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
018
Punkte 69
#16
Hendrik Voss
Kein Team
Kein Verein
019
Punkte 66
#28
Mark Herzog
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
Kein Verein
020
Punkte 62
#633
Oliver Frei
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
Kein Verein
021
Punkte 60
#76
Michael Pietsch
Kein Team
Kein Verein
022
Punkte 55
#72
Patrick Rosteck
Kein Team
Kein Verein
023
Punkte 50
#2
Sven Kiedrowski
Kiedrowski Racing
Kein Verein
024
Punkte 40
#8
Markus Weinhold
Kein Team
MSC Mölln e.V.
025
Punkte 40
#47
Kai Röben
Kein Team
Kein Verein
026
Punkte 39
#151
Steven Markowski
Kiedrowski Racing
Kein Verein
027
Punkte 38
#74
Sascha Grimm
Kein Team
MSC Kaltenkirchen e.V.
028
Punkte 36
#287
Florian Lüken
Kein Team
MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
029
Punkte 29
#117
Frank Knollenborg
ZSK RACING
MSC Niedergrafschaft im ADAC
030
Punkte 27
#44
Sirko Dähnhardt
Team #254
Kein Verein
031
Punkte 23
#81
Normen Polansky
GernAnsMeer/Hörger-Maschinen MxTeam
MSC Elstorf e.V. im ADAC
032
Punkte 20
#26
Dennis Hausser
Eckert Racing Team
MSC Kaltenkirchen e.V.
033
Punkte 18
#3
Kolja Koch
HHRC-HARDCORE-SEXY-DEVIL-RACING
Kein Verein
034
Punkte 18
#696
Tino Rentsch
Team Baltic Racing
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
035
Punkte 13
#61
Hinderk Neef
Kein Team
Kein Verein
036
Punkte 11
#189
Thomas Danckert
Kein Team
MC Rehna
037
Punkte 2
#65
Udo Kaschke
Team Hoope Park
Kein Verein
038
Punkte 0
#122
Matthias Schmidt
Kein Team
Kein Verein
039
Punkte 0
#633
Oliver Frei
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
Kein Verein
040
Punkte 0
#269
Axel Wiemann
Kein Team
Kein Verein
041
Punkte 0
#71
Matthias Ritters
Kein Team
Kein Verein
042
Punkte 0
#732
Oliver Büttgens
ms-Reifencenter.de
MSC Mölln e.V.
043
Punkte 0
#7
Knut Meyer
Bikes and Parts
Kein Verein
044
Punkte 0
#14
Dirk von Zitzewitz
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Copyright © 2020 vorstart GbR