Ergebnisse Motocross BB Saison 2019

Youtubevorstart RaceTV
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
80
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Fürstenberg e.V im ADAC BB
291
2
46
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
273
3
996
Kunkel Motorsport
MSC Parmen
261
4
26
Bluebird Racing Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
234
5
81
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
227
6
712
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
225
7
242
Kunkel Motorsport
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
149
8
40
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
147
9
444
MCC Bensdorf
143
10
9
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
141
11
82
arp-offroad
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
108
12
10
Moto X Schmiede
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
96
13
424
MC Bernauer Schleife
95
14
302
Motorradsport Straub
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
87
15
27
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
70
16
28
Batterieteam Lucas
MC Bernauer Schleife
53
17
135
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
47
18
21
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
45
19
8
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
41
20
100
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
36
21
259
MCC Bensdorf
31
22
743
MCC Schenkenhorst
31
23
169
MSC Parmen
25
24
57
MSC Burg Eisenhardt Bad Belzig e.V. im DMV
21
25
126
Batterieteam Lucas
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
18
26
19
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
17
27
499
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC Parmen
16
28
201
MCC Bensdorf
16
29
78
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
15
30
69
MCC Bensdorf
14
31
797
MSC Bestensee e.V.
13
32
41
KKT Racing Team
MSC Parmen
12
33
48
arp-offroad
MV Kaakstedt
9
34
44
MC Bernauer Schleife
9
35
59
MCC Bensdorf
5
36
84
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
5
37
315
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
3
38
243
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
3
39
5
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
3
40
278
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
2
41
229
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
1
42
124
MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC
0
43
25
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
0
44
111
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
0
45
768
Trial-Sportclub Schönborn
0
46
70
arp-offroad
MV Kaakstedt
0
47
20
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
48
96
MCC Bensdorf
0
49
15
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
50
75
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
0
51
30
MSV Lauchhammer 1990 e.V. / im DMV
0
52
94
MC Fürstenberg e.V im ADAC BB
0
53
22
Batterieteam Lucas
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
54
79
MSC Parmen
0
55
42
MCC Frankfurt/O
0
56
74
Batterieteam Lucas
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
57
47
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
58
139
MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC
0
59
55
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
60
500
FALCON Motorsports
MCC Bensdorf
0
61
966
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
0
62
806
MCC Bensdorf
0
63
522
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
64
92
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
0
65
77
Team RB-Motorsports
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
67
88
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
0
68
411
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
69
63
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
0
70
136
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
71
914
2-Takt Rabauken
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
72
110
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
001
Punkte 291
#80
Michael Dittmann
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Fürstenberg e.V im ADAC BB
002
Punkte 273
#46
Stefan Schulzendorf
Kein Team
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
003
Punkte 261
#996
Danny Siromski
Kunkel Motorsport
MSC Parmen
004
Punkte 234
#26
Matthias Rouvel
Bluebird Racing Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
005
Punkte 227
#81
Vico Briesewitz
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
006
Punkte 225
#712
Matthias Löhmer
Kein Team
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
007
Punkte 149
#242
Martin Diescher
Kunkel Motorsport
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
008
Punkte 147
#40
Nico Kastler
Kein Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
009
Punkte 143
#444
Dennis Proft
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
010
Punkte 141
#9
Arno Koch
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
011
Punkte 108
#82
Thomas Günter
arp-offroad
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
012
Punkte 96
#10
Martin Stockmann
Moto X Schmiede
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
013
Punkte 95
#424
Andre Frank
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
014
Punkte 87
#302
Oliver Weigelt
Motorradsport Straub
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
015
Punkte 70
#27
Thomas Graap
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
016
Punkte 53
#28
Stefan Bosch
Batterieteam Lucas
MC Bernauer Schleife
017
Punkte 47
#135
Andre Weinert
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Kein Verein
018
Punkte 45
#21
Christian Tietz
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
019
Punkte 41
#8
Marcus Ladewig
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
020
Punkte 36
#100
Marcel Schrinner
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
021
Punkte 31
#259
Rene Brechlin
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
022
Punkte 31
#743
Sven Becker
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
023
Punkte 25
#169
Silvio Mausolf
Kein Team
MSC Parmen
024
Punkte 21
#57
Michael Krabbes
Kein Team
MSC Burg Eisenhardt Bad Belzig e.V. im DMV
025
Punkte 18
#126
Mario Maschke
Batterieteam Lucas
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
026
Punkte 17
#19
Mario Franke
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
027
Punkte 16
#499
Michael Raub
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC Parmen
028
Punkte 16
#201
Rene Gorecki
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
029
Punkte 15
#78
Andreas Eckstein
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
030
Punkte 14
#69
Daniel Schmidt
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
031
Punkte 13
#797
Denny Herz
Kein Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
032
Punkte 12
#41
Sebastian Lindner
KKT Racing Team
MSC Parmen
033
Punkte 9
#48
Ditmar Wegner
arp-offroad
MV Kaakstedt
034
Punkte 9
#44
Manuel Kraft
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
035
Punkte 5
#59
Matthias Knuhr
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
036
Punkte 5
#84
Stefan Schulz
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
037
Punkte 3
#315
Sebastian Martins
Kein Team
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
038
Punkte 3
#243
Ralf Klinkmüller
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
039
Punkte 3
#5
Gideon Reymann
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
040
Punkte 2
#278
André Hoppe
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
041
Punkte 1
#229
Matthias Groth
Kein Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
042
Punkte 0
#124
Marko Schröter
Kein Team
MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC
043
Punkte 0
#25
Arvid Foede
Kein Team
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
044
Punkte 0
#111
René Hausmann
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
045
Punkte 0
#768
Ronny Lorenz
Kein Team
Trial-Sportclub Schönborn
046
Punkte 0
#70
Ingo Aßmann
arp-offroad
MV Kaakstedt
047
Punkte 0
#20
Sven Prüfer
Kein Team
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
048
Punkte 0
#96
Marco Deichfischer
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
049
Punkte 0
#15
Robert Alisch
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
050
Punkte 0
#75
Frank Schapert
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
051
Punkte 0
#30
Michael Rambow
Kein Team
MSV Lauchhammer 1990 e.V. / im DMV
052
Punkte 0
#94
Christian Curth
Kein Team
MC Fürstenberg e.V im ADAC BB
053
Punkte 0
#22
Dirk Lucas
Batterieteam Lucas
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
054
Punkte 0
#79
Frank Güldenstein
Kein Team
MSC Parmen
055
Punkte 0
#42
Thomas Stry
Kein Team
MCC Frankfurt/O
056
Punkte 0
#74
Marco Junker
Batterieteam Lucas
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
057
Punkte 0
#47
Sascha Soltysiak
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
058
Punkte 0
#139
Dennis Ernst
Kein Team
MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC
059
Punkte 0
#55
Sven Möhle
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
060
Punkte 0
#500
Christian Bordewig
FALCON Motorsports
MCC Bensdorf
061
Punkte 0
#966
Mario Wegner
Kein Team
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
062
Punkte 0
#806
Mike Magaschütz
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
063
Punkte 0
#522
Torsten Dahl
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
064
Punkte 0
#92
Andreas Kleinfeld
Kein Team
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
065
Punkte 0
#77
Ronny Herlitschke
Team RB-Motorsports
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
066
Punkte 0
#206
Robert Jeschke
Kein Team
Kein Verein
067
Punkte 0
#88
Sven Fredrich
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
068
Punkte 0
#411
Ivo Tulke
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
069
Punkte 0
#63
Heiko Steinmann
Kein Team
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
070
Punkte 0
#136
Dirk Kanzok
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
071
Punkte 0
#914
Steve Meier
2-Takt Rabauken
MC Bernauer Schleife
072
Punkte 0
#110
Gunar Stein
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
Copyright © 2024 vorstart GbR