Motocross
NMX Saison 2019
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
66
Mario Grimm
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
550
2
9
Jonny Bokelmann
Team Burger Fährhaus
MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
426
3
54
Christoph Stumpf
389
4
52
Lutz Opitz
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
342
5
68
Dirk Wolff
269
6
69
Marco Grimm
HS-Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
265
7
26
Roger Müller
Eckert Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
243
8
627
Ralf Marius Hansen
HS-Racing Team
231
9
4
Michael Leu
HS-Racing Team
226
10
86
Frank Beese
Team #254
MF Niederelbe e.V.
210
11
810
Volker Schuette
BvZ Racing Team
128
12
509
Thomas Wesemann
Die Werbekanzlei
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
115
13
2
Edgar Radtschun
Kiedrowski Racing
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
103
14
30
Hans-Peter Biendarra
MSG Hannover e.V.
94
15
7
Knut Meyer
Bikes and Parts
90
16
35
Peter Jüttner
Team Jüttner
80
17
63
Mike Hilbig
T. Müller BEL'RAY Racing
80
18
81
Andreas Scheer
79
19
182
Claus Weichert
MSC Letzlingen
72
20
84
Kay Seidensticker
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MSC Mölln e.V.
71
21
17
Holger Kraeft
63
22
46
André Sommer
MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
55
23
65
Udo Kaschke
Team Hoope Park
52
24
77
Aloysius Westerhoff
48
25
993
Samir Merzoug
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
48
26
987
Dieter Danger
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
48
27
915
Michael Eisermann
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
37
28
57
Michael Koldevitz
MC Genthin e.V. im ADAC
33
29
8
Wolfgang Oetke
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke
31
30
12
Kurt Rieckenberg
Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
26
31
71
Dieter Hoops
Team #254
24
32
60
jörg Bendler
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
21
33
53
Rüdiger Ohrt
Eckert Racing Team
MSC Mölln e.V.
15
34
51
Joachim Zellmer
Kiedrowski Racing
13
35
179
Thorsten Schulz
13
36
6
Holger Pachali
Kiedrowski Racing
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
12
37
868
Dietmar Spranger
11
38
49
Mirko Arndt
WZ Racing
MSC Apenburg
10
39
844
Jan Vlieg
MSC Niedergrafschaft im ADAC
9
40
327
Arnd Jansohn
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
7
41
23
Nils Franke
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
5
42
961
Martin Schwarz
Team Baltic Racing
5
43
79
Mario Hübscher
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
5
44
40
Heiko Sievers
Loni Racing
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
2
45
11
Torsten Ernst
MC Rehna
2
46
82
Bernd Schultz
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
47
269
Axel Wiemann
MSC Apenburg
0
48
88
Michael Foth
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
0
49
10
Torsten Bremer
Kiedrowski Racing
0
50
31
Ralf Koch
SHR Motorsports
0
001
Punkte 550
#66
Mario Grimm
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
002
Punkte 426
#9
Jonny Bokelmann
Team Burger Fährhaus
MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
003
Punkte 389
#54
Christoph Stumpf
Kein Team
Kein Verein
004
Punkte 342
#52
Lutz Opitz
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
005
Punkte 269
#68
Dirk Wolff
Kein Team
Kein Verein
006
Punkte 265
#69
Marco Grimm
HS-Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
007
Punkte 243
#26
Roger Müller
Eckert Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
008
Punkte 231
#627
Ralf Marius Hansen
HS-Racing Team
Kein Verein
009
Punkte 226
#4
Michael Leu
HS-Racing Team
Kein Verein
010
Punkte 210
#86
Frank Beese
Team #254
MF Niederelbe e.V.
011
Punkte 128
#810
Volker Schuette
BvZ Racing Team
Kein Verein
012
Punkte 115
#509
Thomas Wesemann
Die Werbekanzlei
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
013
Punkte 103
#2
Edgar Radtschun
Kiedrowski Racing
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
014
Punkte 94
#30
Hans-Peter Biendarra
Kein Team
MSG Hannover e.V.
015
Punkte 90
#7
Knut Meyer
Bikes and Parts
Kein Verein
016
Punkte 80
#35
Peter Jüttner
Team Jüttner
Kein Verein
017
Punkte 80
#63
Mike Hilbig
T. Müller BEL'RAY Racing
Kein Verein
018
Punkte 79
#81
Andreas Scheer
Kein Team
Kein Verein
019
Punkte 72
#182
Claus Weichert
Kein Team
MSC Letzlingen
020
Punkte 71
#84
Kay Seidensticker
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MSC Mölln e.V.
021
Punkte 63
#17
Holger Kraeft
Kein Team
Kein Verein
022
Punkte 55
#46
André Sommer
Kein Team
MC Albersdorf e.V. im ADAC
023
Punkte 52
#65
Udo Kaschke
Team Hoope Park
Kein Verein
024
Punkte 48
#77
Aloysius Westerhoff
Kein Team
Kein Verein
025
Punkte 48
#993
Samir Merzoug
Kein Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
026
Punkte 48
#987
Dieter Danger
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
027
Punkte 37
#915
Michael Eisermann
Kein Team
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
028
Punkte 33
#57
Michael Koldevitz
Kein Team
MC Genthin e.V. im ADAC
029
Punkte 31
#8
Wolfgang Oetke
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke
Kein Verein
030
Punkte 26
#12
Kurt Rieckenberg
Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
Kein Verein
031
Punkte 24
#71
Dieter Hoops
Team #254
Kein Verein
032
Punkte 21
#60
jörg Bendler
Kein Team
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
033
Punkte 15
#53
Rüdiger Ohrt
Eckert Racing Team
MSC Mölln e.V.
034
Punkte 13
#51
Joachim Zellmer
Kiedrowski Racing
Kein Verein
035
Punkte 13
#179
Thorsten Schulz
Kein Team
Kein Verein
036
Punkte 12
#6
Holger Pachali
Kiedrowski Racing
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
037
Punkte 11
#868
Dietmar Spranger
Kein Team
Kein Verein
038
Punkte 10
#49
Mirko Arndt
WZ Racing
MSC Apenburg
039
Punkte 9
#844
Jan Vlieg
Kein Team
MSC Niedergrafschaft im ADAC
040
Punkte 7
#327
Arnd Jansohn
Kein Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
041
Punkte 5
#23
Nils Franke
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
042
Punkte 5
#961
Martin Schwarz
Team Baltic Racing
Kein Verein
043
Punkte 5
#79
Mario Hübscher
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
Kein Verein
044
Punkte 2
#40
Heiko Sievers
Loni Racing
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
045
Punkte 2
#11
Torsten Ernst
Kein Team
MC Rehna
046
Punkte 0
#82
Bernd Schultz
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
047
Punkte 0
#269
Axel Wiemann
Kein Team
MSC Apenburg
048
Punkte 0
#88
Michael Foth
BVZ DIRTCHECKER
Kein Verein
049
Punkte 0
#10
Torsten Bremer
Kiedrowski Racing
Kein Verein
050
Punkte 0
#31
Ralf Koch
SHR Motorsports
Kein Verein
Copyright © 2020 vorstart GbR