Ergebnisse Motocross BB Saison 2024

Youtubevorstart RaceTV
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
19
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
175
2
94
MC Fürstenberg e.V im ADAC BB
159
3
61
MC Bernauer Schleife
135
4
226
MC Bernauer Schleife
106
5
2
MCC Bensdorf
105
6
88
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
102
7
302
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
97
8
874
MC Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV
91
9
13
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
86
10
16
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
71
11
51
MSC Bestensee e.V.
64
12
111
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
58
13
7
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
50
15
63
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
47
16
43
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
44
17
20
MCC Frankfurt/O
42
18
18
MCC Schenkenhorst
36
19
50
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
34
20
32
MC Bernauer Schleife
28
21
71
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
28
22
69
MC Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV
22
23
159
MCC Bensdorf
22
24
62
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
21
25
957
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
18
26
663
MC Bernauer Schleife
15
27
57
MSC Parmen
13
28
147
MSC Bestensee e.V.
12
29
49
MC Bernauer Schleife
11
30
136
MCC Schenkenhorst
10
31
74
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
1
32
400
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
33
17
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
34
54
MSC Burg Eisenhardt Bad Belzig e.V. im DMV
0
35
114
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
36
92
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
0
37
91
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
0
38
90
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
39
75
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
40
58
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
0
41
66
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
42
29
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
43
55
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
44
34
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
45
472
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
46
67
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
47
99
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
0
48
8
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
0
49
6
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
0
50
171
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
0
51
863
MSC Bestensee e.V.
0
52
41
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
53
11
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
0
54
517
MSC Hörlitz e.V. im ADAC
0
001
Punkte 175
#19
Mario Franke
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
002
Punkte 159
#94
Christian Curth
Kein Team
MC Fürstenberg e.V im ADAC BB
003
Punkte 135
#61
Sven Philipp
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
004
Punkte 106
#226
Kostia Utkin
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
005
Punkte 105
#2
Michael Wölfle
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
006
Punkte 102
#88
Sven Fredrich
Kein Team
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
007
Punkte 97
#302
Oliver Weigelt
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
008
Punkte 91
#874
Thomas Wolter
Kein Team
MC Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV
009
Punkte 86
#13
Dirk Kage
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
010
Punkte 71
#16
Boris Backes
Kein Team
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
011
Punkte 64
#51
Milan Knop
Kein Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
012
Punkte 58
#111
René Hausmann
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
013
Punkte 50
#7
Enrico Ryl
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
014
Punkte 49
#714
Dirk Michaelis
Kein Team
Kein Verein
015
Punkte 47
#63
Heiko Steinmann
Kein Team
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
016
Punkte 44
#43
Frank Hantzsche
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
017
Punkte 42
#20
Oliver Stry
Kein Team
MCC Frankfurt/O
018
Punkte 36
#18
Kai-Uwe Matthäs
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
019
Punkte 34
#50
Rainer Dietzmann
Kein Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
020
Punkte 28
#32
Nicola Willendorf
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
021
Punkte 28
#71
Frank Eberst
Kein Team
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
022
Punkte 22
#69
Mike Von Ahlen
Kein Team
MC Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV
023
Punkte 22
#159
Matthias Knuhr
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
024
Punkte 21
#62
Jörg Lischka
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
025
Punkte 18
#957
Marco Belter
Kein Team
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
026
Punkte 15
#663
Daniel Beer
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
027
Punkte 13
#57
Karsten Steinfurth
Kein Team
MSC Parmen
028
Punkte 12
#147
Sven Dietzmann
Kein Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
029
Punkte 11
#49
Andreas Luge
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
030
Punkte 10
#136
Dirk Kanzok
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
031
Punkte 1
#74
Marco Junker
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
032
Punkte 0
#400
Thomas Seyfarth
Kein Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
033
Punkte 0
#17
Mario Polzin
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
034
Punkte 0
#54
Michael Krabbes
Kein Team
MSC Burg Eisenhardt Bad Belzig e.V. im DMV
035
Punkte 0
#114
Michael Hinterseer
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
036
Punkte 0
#92
Andreas Kleinfeld
Kein Team
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
037
Punkte 0
#91
Jörg Riedel
Kein Team
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
038
Punkte 0
#90
Mario Petzhold
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
039
Punkte 0
#75
Sebastian Bischoff
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
040
Punkte 0
#58
Jörg Wasserberg
Kein Team
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
041
Punkte 0
#66
Hans-Werner Reichardt
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
042
Punkte 0
#29
Andres Mielke
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
043
Punkte 0
#55
Sven Möhle
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
044
Punkte 0
#34
Christian Leitloff
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
045
Punkte 0
#472
Jens Haberkorn
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
046
Punkte 0
#67
Andreas Mattke
Kein Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
047
Punkte 0
#99
Frank Zeller
Kein Team
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
048
Punkte 0
#8
Martin Wiemann
Kein Team
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
049
Punkte 0
#6
Olaf Polenz
Kein Team
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
050
Punkte 0
#171
Mario Wetzel
Kein Team
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
051
Punkte 0
#863
Thomas Guhn
Kein Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
052
Punkte 0
#41
Jürgen Vogt
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
053
Punkte 0
#11
Rüdiger Schulz
Kein Team
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
054
Punkte 0
#517
Maik Puhahn
Kein Team
MSC Hörlitz e.V. im ADAC
Copyright © 2024 vorstart GbR