Ergebnisse Motocross BW Pokal Saison 2023

Youtubevorstart RaceTV
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
70
MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
0
2
218
Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
0
3
51
Enduro Koch Racing
CRT Dielheim
0
4
119
Wiedemann Motorsports
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
0
5
94
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
0
6
21
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
7
121
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
0
8
26
MTC-Flehingen
0
9
221
MX - Vogelwaid
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
10
4
MSC Hügelheim e.V. im ADAC
0
11
740
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
0
12
724
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
0
13
525
MSC Betra
0
14
934
MSC Bietigheim e.V.
0
15
33
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
0
16
110
MSC Erbach e.V.
0
17
196
MEFO SPORT RACING TEAM
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
0
18
510
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
19
13
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
20
231
KDH-Motorsport
MSC Betra
0
21
98
MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
0
22
551
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
23
246
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
24
17
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
0
25
9
oelluxx24 Racingteam
MSC Obernheim e.V.
0
26
530
MX - Vogelwaid
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
27
46
Msc Gerstetten
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
0
28
918
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
0
29
114
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
30
24
BRMotorsports
MSC Obernheim e.V.
0
31
311
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
0
32
192
VisuAlz Produktion by SAS Kawasaki
KFV Kalteneck e.V. im DMV
0
33
302
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
0
34
259
MSC Erbach e.V.
0
35
323
SX HELLs.de
MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
0
36
581
MTA-Motorsport
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
0
37
461
MX Handel Racing
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
0
38
923
FINKMOTO Holzgerlingen
MSC Betra
0
39
753
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
40
64
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
0
41
11
Familie Riek
MSV Bühlertann e.V. im ADAC
0
42
91
MSC Reichling
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
0
43
263
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Isny e.V.
0
44
162
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Bad Wurzach e.V.
0
45
309
MSC Isny e.V.
0
46
299
KFV Kalteneck e.V. im DMV
0
47
73
RRT Scheer e.V.
RRT Scheer e.V.
0
48
68
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
0
49
193
MSC Erbach e.V.
0
50
55
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
51
76
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
0
52
445
KFV Kalteneck e.V. im DMV
0
53
871
KMP-Honda-Racing
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
0
54
677
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
0
55
594
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
56
8
MERZ Hydraulik
MCF Ippingen e.V. im DMV
0
57
14
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
58
666
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
59
111
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
0
60
184
SaurCreamSpeedFactory
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
61
61
Werthmann Racing Team by Mefo Sport
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
0
62
10
Werthmann Racing Team by Mefo Sport
MSV Bühlertann e.V. im ADAC
0
63
19
MX Service Brodbeck / TM Racing
KFV Kalteneck e.V. im DMV
0
64
28
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
65
96
MSC Erbach e.V.
0
66
211
stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
0
67
319
KTM-RAU
RRT Scheer e.V.
0
68
512
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
0
69
570
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
0
001
Punkte 0
#70
Mark Berroth
Kein Team
MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
002
Punkte 0
#218
Dominik Schuster
Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
003
Punkte 0
#51
Luca Schmidthäusler
Enduro Koch Racing
CRT Dielheim
004
Punkte 0
#119
Julius Sillmann
Wiedemann Motorsports
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
005
Punkte 0
#94
Len Mika Stolle
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
006
Punkte 0
#21
Kevin Keim
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
007
Punkte 0
#121
Moritz Fehrenbacher
Kein Team
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
008
Punkte 0
#26
Carmen Allinger
Kein Team
MTC-Flehingen
009
Punkte 0
#221
Kevin Vogelwaid
MX - Vogelwaid
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
010
Punkte 0
#4
Nico Turturro
Kein Team
MSC Hügelheim e.V. im ADAC
011
Punkte 0
#740
Dennis Leiner
Kein Team
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
012
Punkte 0
#724
Julian Leiner
Kein Team
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
013
Punkte 0
#525
Marcel Kaltenbach
Kein Team
MSC Betra
014
Punkte 0
#934
Robin Kofink
Kein Team
MSC Bietigheim e.V.
015
Punkte 0
#33
Manuel Wiedmann
Kein Team
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
016
Punkte 0
#110
Andre de Veer
Kein Team
MSC Erbach e.V.
017
Punkte 0
#196
Marco Sutter
MEFO SPORT RACING TEAM
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
018
Punkte 0
#510
Tommy Schnitzler
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
019
Punkte 0
#13
Nick Reich
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
020
Punkte 0
#231
Nico Meintel
KDH-Motorsport
MSC Betra
021
Punkte 0
#98
Maximilian Niewiadomsky
Kein Team
MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
022
Punkte 0
#551
Nico Wolf
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
023
Punkte 0
#246
Vincent Weber
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
024
Punkte 0
#17
Tim Dietz
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
025
Punkte 0
#9
Luis Braitsch
oelluxx24 Racingteam
MSC Obernheim e.V.
026
Punkte 0
#530
John Vogelwaid
MX - Vogelwaid
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
027
Punkte 0
#46
Simon Mäder
Msc Gerstetten
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
028
Punkte 0
#918
Franz Socher
Kein Team
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
029
Punkte 0
#114
Marc Munz
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
030
Punkte 0
#24
Felix Moser
BRMotorsports
MSC Obernheim e.V.
031
Punkte 0
#311
Sven Bieg
Kein Team
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
032
Punkte 0
#192
Robin Kreidl
VisuAlz Produktion by SAS Kawasaki
KFV Kalteneck e.V. im DMV
033
Punkte 0
#302
Dennis Bahr
Kein Team
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
034
Punkte 0
#259
Louis de Veer
Kein Team
MSC Erbach e.V.
035
Punkte 0
#323
Cevin Kröner
SX HELLs.de
MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
036
Punkte 0
#581
Lukas Kengeter
MTA-Motorsport
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
037
Punkte 0
#461
Nico Hug
MX Handel Racing
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
038
Punkte 0
#923
Nils Weinmann
FINKMOTO Holzgerlingen
MSC Betra
039
Punkte 0
#753
Felix Oßwald
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
040
Punkte 0
#64
Jonas Gökelmann
Kein Team
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
041
Punkte 0
#11
Leon Riek
Familie Riek
MSV Bühlertann e.V. im ADAC
042
Punkte 0
#91
Jörg Schlichter
MSC Reichling
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
043
Punkte 0
#263
Jonas Altenried
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Isny e.V.
044
Punkte 0
#162
Maximilian von Heuß-Blößt
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Bad Wurzach e.V.
045
Punkte 0
#309
Christian Forderer
Kein Team
MSC Isny e.V.
046
Punkte 0
#299
Sascha Ströbele
Kein Team
KFV Kalteneck e.V. im DMV
047
Punkte 0
#73
Marlon Pehl
RRT Scheer e.V.
RRT Scheer e.V.
048
Punkte 0
#68
Louis Hahn
Kein Team
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
049
Punkte 0
#193
Sebastian Lutz
Kein Team
MSC Erbach e.V.
050
Punkte 0
#55
Mario Kurz
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
051
Punkte 0
#76
Jan Osswald
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
052
Punkte 0
#445
Timo Hermanutz
Kein Team
KFV Kalteneck e.V. im DMV
053
Punkte 0
#871
Silas Muchenberger
KMP-Honda-Racing
MSC Schopfheim e.V.
054
Punkte 0
#677
Tobias Steiner
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
055
Punkte 0
#594
Tim Saur
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
056
Punkte 0
#8
Vincent Merz
MERZ Hydraulik
MCF Ippingen e.V. im DMV
057
Punkte 0
#14
Jannic Munz
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
058
Punkte 0
#666
David Schnitzler
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
059
Punkte 0
#111
Steffen Kuhn
Kein Team
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
060
Punkte 0
#184
Lukas Pfeifer
SaurCreamSpeedFactory
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
061
Punkte 0
#61
Robin Schumann
Werthmann Racing Team by Mefo Sport
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
062
Punkte 0
#10
Manuel Riexinger
Werthmann Racing Team by Mefo Sport
MSV Bühlertann e.V. im ADAC
063
Punkte 0
#19
Alexander Brodbeck
MX Service Brodbeck / TM Racing
KFV Kalteneck e.V. im DMV
064
Punkte 0
#28
Jonas Türk
Kein Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
065
Punkte 0
#96
Fabian Lutz
Kein Team
MSC Erbach e.V.
066
Punkte 0
#211
Fabian Strobel
stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
067
Punkte 0
#319
Michael Litz
KTM-RAU
RRT Scheer e.V.
068
Punkte 0
#512
Maik Teckenburg
Kein Team
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
069
Punkte 0
#570
Jonas Wahl
Kein Team
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
Copyright © 2024 vorstart GbR