Ergebnisse Motocross BB Saison 2024

Youtubevorstart RaceTV
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
996
Kunkel Motorsport
MSC Parmen
129
2
165
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
114
3
938
Kunkel Motorsport
MSC Parmen
110
4
26
Bluebird Racing Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
107
5
100
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
97
6
10
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
78
7
736
miniX Racing
Moto X Buckow e. V.
75
8
7
MSC Bestensee e.V.
73
10
815
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
58
11
238
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
57
12
722
Batterieteam Lucas
MCC Schenkenhorst
50
13
83
40
14
82
miniX Racing
MCC Schenkenhorst
39
15
62
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
32
16
949
KKT Racing Team
MSC Parmen
30
17
77
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
28
18
27
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
23
19
134
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
18
20
866
MSC Parmen
18
21
6
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
17
22
126
Batterieteam Lucas
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
16
23
87
MX Wehnsdorf e.V.
12
24
522
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
11
25
168
miniX Racing
MCC Schenkenhorst
8
26
553
RB-Motorsports Racing Team
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
7
27
15
MC Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV
6
28
34
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
5
29
78
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
5
30
122
MC Bernauer Schleife
1
32
5
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
33
241
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
34
151
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
35
21
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
0
36
22
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
37
55
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
38
69
MCC Bensdorf
0
39
42
MCC Frankfurt/O
0
40
274
miniX Racing
MSC Parmen
0
41
75
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
42
38
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
43
84
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
44
143
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
45
7
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
0
47
68
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
48
787
MCC Bensdorf
0
49
587
HM Racing Honda Falkensee
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
0
51
54
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
0
52
199
Team-Stannek-Racing
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
53
243
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
0
54
80
MC Fürstenberg e.V im ADAC BB
0
55
24
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
0
56
479
KKT Racing Team
MSC Parmen
0
57
94
miniX Racing
MC Fürstenberg e.V im ADAC BB
0
58
259
miniX Racing
MCC Bensdorf
0
59
19
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
0
60
8
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
61
66
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
0
62
33
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
63
135
Berlin Bike Connection
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
64
28
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
65
13
FTM-Racing Team
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
0
001
Punkte 129
#996
Danny Siromski
Kunkel Motorsport
MSC Parmen
002
Punkte 114
#165
Nico Rambow
Kein Team
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
003
Punkte 110
#938
Florian Kunkel
Kunkel Motorsport
MSC Parmen
004
Punkte 107
#26
Matthias Rouvel
Bluebird Racing Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
005
Punkte 97
#100
Steven Bölkow
Kein Team
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
006
Punkte 78
#10
Martin Stockmann
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
007
Punkte 75
#736
Dominik Schunke
miniX Racing
Moto X Buckow e. V.
008
Punkte 73
#7
Marcel Diebert
Kein Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
009
Punkte 61
#49
Enrico Bierstedt
Kein Team
Kein Verein
010
Punkte 58
#815
Sebastian Decker
Kein Team
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
011
Punkte 57
#238
Daniel Herrmann
Kein Team
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
012
Punkte 50
#722
Tobias Jäck
Batterieteam Lucas
MCC Schenkenhorst
013
Punkte 40
#83
Robert Aue
Kein Team
Kein Verein
014
Punkte 39
#82
Sebastian Schlecht
miniX Racing
MCC Schenkenhorst
015
Punkte 32
#62
Stephan Lischka
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
016
Punkte 30
#949
Christoph Kollath
KKT Racing Team
MSC Parmen
017
Punkte 28
#77
Ronny Herlitschke
Kein Team
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
018
Punkte 23
#27
Thomas Graap
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
019
Punkte 18
#134
Dirk Camin
Kein Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
020
Punkte 18
#866
Andreas Hicke
Kein Team
MSC Parmen
021
Punkte 17
#6
Arno Koch
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
022
Punkte 16
#126
Mario Maschke
Batterieteam Lucas
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
023
Punkte 12
#87
Martin Wache
Kein Team
MX Wehnsdorf e.V.
024
Punkte 11
#522
Torsten Dahl
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
025
Punkte 8
#168
Rico Klöckling
miniX Racing
MCC Schenkenhorst
026
Punkte 7
#553
Thorleif Daugs
RB-Motorsports Racing Team
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
027
Punkte 6
#15
Swen Jani
Kein Team
MC Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV
028
Punkte 5
#34
Andre Klingbeil
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
029
Punkte 5
#78
Andreas Eckstein
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
030
Punkte 1
#122
Thilo Warnest
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
031
Punkte 1
#214
Danny Leitzke
Kein Team
Kein Verein
032
Punkte 0
#5
Gideon Reymann
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
033
Punkte 0
#241
André Stert
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
034
Punkte 0
#151
Florian Rouvel
Kein Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
035
Punkte 0
#21
Christian Tietz
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
036
Punkte 0
#22
Robert Guttke
Kein Team
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
037
Punkte 0
#55
Sven Möhle
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
038
Punkte 0
#69
Daniel Schmidt
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
039
Punkte 0
#42
Thomas Stry
Kein Team
MCC Frankfurt/O
040
Punkte 0
#274
Paul Rolletschek
miniX Racing
MSC Parmen
041
Punkte 0
#75
Toni Wolff
Kein Team
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
042
Punkte 0
#38
Christian Sabin
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
043
Punkte 0
#84
Marcus Schmidt
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
044
Punkte 0
#143
Sven Schwabe
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
045
Punkte 0
#7
Chris Berger
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
046
Punkte 0
#409
Christian Decker
Kein Team
Kein Verein
047
Punkte 0
#68
Norman Stieger
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
048
Punkte 0
#787
Jens Schwerdtner
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
049
Punkte 0
#587
Benjamin Hattendorff
HM Racing Honda Falkensee
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
050
Punkte 0
#378
Karsten Walther
Kein Team
Kein Verein
051
Punkte 0
#54
Stefan Klabunde
Kein Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
052
Punkte 0
#199
Benjamin Elling
Team-Stannek-Racing
MC Bernauer Schleife
053
Punkte 0
#243
Ralf Klinkmüller
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
054
Punkte 0
#80
Michael Dittmann
Kein Team
MC Fürstenberg e.V im ADAC BB
055
Punkte 0
#24
Andre Rosin
Kein Team
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
056
Punkte 0
#479
Frank Güldenstein
KKT Racing Team
MSC Parmen
057
Punkte 0
#94
Christian Curth
miniX Racing
MC Fürstenberg e.V im ADAC BB
058
Punkte 0
#259
Rene Brechlin
miniX Racing
MCC Bensdorf
059
Punkte 0
#19
Mario Franke
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
060
Punkte 0
#8
Marcus Ladewig
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
061
Punkte 0
#66
Klaus Hensel
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
062
Punkte 0
#33
Tim Braun
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
063
Punkte 0
#135
Andre Weinert
Berlin Bike Connection
MC Bernauer Schleife
064
Punkte 0
#28
Andreas Wolle
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
065
Punkte 0
#13
Robert Leifheit
FTM-Racing Team
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
Copyright © 2024 vorstart GbR