Ergebnisse Motocross BB Saison 2024

Youtubevorstart RaceTV
Gesamtwertung
Tageswertung
Pfeil_runter
Ergebnisse drucken
Pfeil_runter
Pl
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
1
281
141
2
456
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
133
3
12
MSC Bestensee e.V.
112
4
56
MC Jämlitz e. V.
96
5
27
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
87
7
53
MC Jämlitz e. V.
71
8
419
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
54
9
44
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
45
10
510
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
45
11
69
MC Jämlitz e. V.
44
12
318
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
44
13
228
MCC Schenkenhorst
44
14
602
MC Jämlitz e. V.
43
16
207
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
35
17
277
MCC Schenkenhorst
33
18
92
MSC Parmen
30
19
147
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
26
20
10
MC Schwedt
25
21
555
18
22
78
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
18
23
71
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
16
24
997
MSC Parmen
13
25
19
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
10
26
7
MCC Schenkenhorst
7
27
601
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
6
28
21
MC Bernauer Schleife
6
29
217
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
3
30
97
MX Wehnsdorf e.V.
2
31
8
MC Schwedt
1
32
244
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
33
178
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
34
52
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
0
35
48
MCC Bensdorf
0
36
38
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
0
37
42
MCC Frankfurt/O
0
38
28
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
39
49
MSC Bestensee e.V.
0
40
58
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
41
25
MC Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV
0
42
24
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
43
20
MC Jämlitz e. V.
0
44
212
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
45
15
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
46
215
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
47
18
MSC Parmen
0
48
222
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
49
255
MCC Bensdorf
0
50
266
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
0
52
303
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
0
53
315
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
0
54
502
MSC Bestensee e.V.
0
55
523
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
0
56
920
Moto X Buckow e. V.
0
57
17
MCC Bensdorf
0
58
14
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
59
273
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
0
60
118
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
0
61
243
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
0
62
284
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
63
289
MC Schwedt
0
64
296
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
0
65
301
MSC Parmen
0
66
229
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
67
221
MCC Bensdorf
0
68
177
0
69
138
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
0
70
9
MX Wehnsdorf e.V.
0
71
129
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
72
711
MSC Bestensee e.V.
0
73
65
MCC Bensdorf
0
74
745
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
75
772
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
76
981
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
0
77
117
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
0
78
93
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
80
34
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
81
184
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
0
82
22
0
84
77
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
001
Punkte 141
#281
Max Hoffmann
Kein Team
Kein Verein
002
Punkte 133
#456
Chris Seiffert
Kein Team
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
003
Punkte 112
#12
Justin Bienge
Kein Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
004
Punkte 96
#56
Emil Angus Reif
Kein Team
MC Jämlitz e. V.
005
Punkte 87
#27
Joel Schulz
Kein Team
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
006
Punkte 78
#73
Silvio Kranhold
Kein Team
Kein Verein
007
Punkte 71
#53
Ennio Bönsch
Kein Team
MC Jämlitz e. V.
008
Punkte 54
#419
Colin Ramm
Kein Team
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
009
Punkte 45
#44
Marcus Herbrich
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
010
Punkte 45
#510
Samir Ramm
Kein Team
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
011
Punkte 44
#69
Marvin Bläsche
Kein Team
MC Jämlitz e. V.
012
Punkte 44
#318
David Jahns
Kein Team
MSC Templin e.V. im ADAC
013
Punkte 44
#228
Malwin Reinhardt
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
014
Punkte 43
#602
Vincent Drogoin
Kein Team
MC Jämlitz e. V.
015
Punkte 40
#45
Niclas Hauptmann
Kein Team
Kein Verein
016
Punkte 35
#207
Nico Strauch
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
017
Punkte 33
#277
Tobias Koppe
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
018
Punkte 30
#92
Laris Hockauf
Kein Team
MSC Parmen
019
Punkte 26
#147
Felix Olesch
Kein Team
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
020
Punkte 25
#10
Lukas Scholz
Kein Team
MC Schwedt
021
Punkte 18
#555
Paul Völz
Kein Team
Kein Verein
022
Punkte 18
#78
Andreas Eckstein
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
023
Punkte 16
#71
Maximilian Würfel
Kein Team
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
024
Punkte 13
#997
Sven Hummelmeier
Kein Team
MSC Parmen
025
Punkte 10
#19
Dustyn Rau
Kein Team
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
026
Punkte 7
#7
Niclas Dögel
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
027
Punkte 6
#601
Florian Kranhold
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
028
Punkte 6
#21
Luis Richter
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
029
Punkte 3
#217
Theo Gardow
Kein Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
030
Punkte 2
#97
Henning Reimann
Kein Team
MX Wehnsdorf e.V.
031
Punkte 1
#8
Tim Wegner
Kein Team
MC Schwedt
032
Punkte 0
#244
Felix Ropte
Kein Team
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
033
Punkte 0
#178
Tim Zscharnack
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
034
Punkte 0
#52
Sebastian Sellin
Kein Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
035
Punkte 0
#48
Jacob Simon
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
036
Punkte 0
#38
Dante Brakonier
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
037
Punkte 0
#42
Thomas Stry
Kein Team
MCC Frankfurt/O
038
Punkte 0
#28
Andreas Wolle
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
039
Punkte 0
#49
Maik Neumann
Kein Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
040
Punkte 0
#58
Johann Acksteiner
Kein Team
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
041
Punkte 0
#25
Steven Lemme
Kein Team
MC Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV
042
Punkte 0
#24
Pepe Eickenroth
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
043
Punkte 0
#20
Daniel Moor
Kein Team
MC Jämlitz e. V.
044
Punkte 0
#212
Markus Gantke
Kein Team
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
045
Punkte 0
#15
Iven lietzmann
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
046
Punkte 0
#215
Jaron Roß
Kein Team
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
047
Punkte 0
#18
Tim Stern
Kein Team
MSC Parmen
048
Punkte 0
#222
Sebastian Knoll
Kein Team
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
049
Punkte 0
#255
Marvin Neckuen
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
050
Punkte 0
#266
Justin Hentschel
Kein Team
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
051
Punkte 0
#11
Kevin Graßke
Kein Team
Kein Verein
052
Punkte 0
#303
Tom Kundrat
Kein Team
MC-Steglitz Berlin e.V. im ADAC
053
Punkte 0
#315
Sven Klöckner
Kein Team
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
054
Punkte 0
#502
Rene Sonnenberg
Kein Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
055
Punkte 0
#523
Philipp Merah
Kein Team
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
056
Punkte 0
#920
Sven Prüfer
Kein Team
Moto X Buckow e. V.
057
Punkte 0
#17
Tino Gropler
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
058
Punkte 0
#14
Luca Gröhling
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
059
Punkte 0
#273
Benedikt Degen
Kein Team
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
060
Punkte 0
#118
Tobias Wolf
Kein Team
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
061
Punkte 0
#243
Ralf Klinkmüller
Kein Team
MSC Luckau e.V. im ADAC
062
Punkte 0
#284
Mika Arndt
Kein Team
MC Bernauer Schleife
063
Punkte 0
#289
Richard Lindeke
Kein Team
MC Schwedt
064
Punkte 0
#296
Sebastian Büttner
Kein Team
MC Groß Glienicke e.V.
065
Punkte 0
#301
Julien Straßburg
Kein Team
MSC Parmen
066
Punkte 0
#229
Dieter Reinhardt
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
067
Punkte 0
#221
Niklas Lau
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
068
Punkte 0
#177
Eddie Mähl
Kein Team
Kein Verein
069
Punkte 0
#138
Eric Reeck
Kein Team
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
070
Punkte 0
#9
Manuel Reimann
Kein Team
MX Wehnsdorf e.V.
071
Punkte 0
#129
Kevin Kschischow
Kein Team
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
072
Punkte 0
#711
Jonathan Schulze
Kein Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
073
Punkte 0
#65
Felix Beier
Kein Team
MCC Bensdorf
074
Punkte 0
#745
Lucas Wege
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
075
Punkte 0
#772
Aike Emil de Man
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
076
Punkte 0
#981
Caius Hahn
Kein Team
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
077
Punkte 0
#117
Mario Schulz
Kein Team
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
078
Punkte 0
#93
Alexander Hartnick
Kein Team
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
079
Punkte 0
#450
Fabrice Kleinfeld
Kein Team
Kein Verein
080
Punkte 0
#34
Max Szalai
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
081
Punkte 0
#184
Max Knobel
Kein Team
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
082
Punkte 0
#22
Toni Haase
Kein Team
Kein Verein
083
Punkte 0
#88
Kevin Kraft
Kein Team
Kein Verein
084
Punkte 0
#77
Claas Jäck
Kein Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
085
Punkte 0
#141
Jonas Notzke
Kein Team
Kein Verein
Copyright © 2024 vorstart GbR